1.8.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
12:00 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 2:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:2 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 2:3 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
2.8.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
18:00 | 2:0 |
2.9.2020 Çarşamba - Grup 2 | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:3 |
10.4.2021 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
13:00 | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:2 | |||
18:00 | 0:2 |
14.8.2020 Cuma - Grup 2 | İY | |||
18:00 | 2:1 |
15.8.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:3 | |||
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | 1:2 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | 0:0 |
16.8.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
19:00 | 1:1 |
16.9.2020 Çarşamba - Grup 2 | İY | |||
17:00 | 1:1 |
24.4.2021 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
14:00 | 1:2 | |||
14:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | 2:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 |
25.4.2021 Pazar - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:2 |
28.8.2020 Cuma - Grup 2 | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
29.8.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
16:00 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:3 | |||
18:00 | 0:2 | |||
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
20:30 | 0:0 |
4.9.2020 Cuma - Grup 2 | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 0:3 |
5.9.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
12:00 | 4:0 | |||
14:00 | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 |
6.9.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
16:00 | 2:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:4 |
12.9.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | -:- | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | 2:0 | |||
17:00 | 2:1 | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 3:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 |
22.5.2021 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 1:1 |
25.9.2020 Cuma - Grup 2 | İY | |||
17:00 | 4:0 |
26.9.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
16:00 | 1:1 | |||
16:00 | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:2 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | 1:0 |
27.9.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
12:00 | 2:0 |
2.6.2021 Çarşamba - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 |
3.6.2021 Perşembe - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
15:00 | 4:2 | |||
18:00 | 3:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 5:0 |
6.6.2021 Pazar - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
15:00 | 2:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 0:0 |
12.6.2021 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
12:00 | 6:0 | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 1:2 | |||
17:00 | 1:0 | |||
18:00 | 0:4 | |||
18:00 | 1:0 |
13.6.2021 Pazar - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
12:00 | 0:0 |
24.10.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | 2:0 | |||
16:00 | 1:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
18:00 | 0:1 |
25.10.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
12:55 | 1:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:3 | |||
21:30 | 0:0 |
16.6.2021 Çarşamba - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
18:00 | 1:0 |
26.6.2021 Cumartesi - Grup Relegation Round | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | 2:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 1:0 |
7.11.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:2 |
8.11.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 2:0 |
25.11.2020 Çarşamba - Grup 2 | İY | |||
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:0 |
28.11.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
17:00 | 0:0 |
11.11.2020 Çarşamba - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 0:1 | |||
13:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
15:30 | 2:0 |
21.11.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
15:00 | 1:1 |
28.11.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
14:00 | 1:0 |
14.11.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:3 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
20:00 | 0:0 |
21.11.2020 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
19:00 | 0:1 |
29.11.2020 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
15:00 | 2:0 |
6.3.2021 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 0:3 | |||
15:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
15:55 | 1:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 0:2 | |||
16:30 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 |
7.3.2021 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 1:1 |
13.3.2021 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 6:0 | |||
14:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 1:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:2 | |||
17:00 | 0:2 | |||
17:30 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | 1:0 | |||
19:00 | 1:1 |
14.3.2021 Pazar - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 3:2 | |||
13:00 | 0:0 |
20.3.2021 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
13:00 | 2:1 | |||
13:00 | 0:1 | |||
13:00 | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | 1:3 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 0:0 | |||
18:15 | 0:0 |
26.3.2021 Cuma - Grup 2 | İY | |||
21:30 | 0:0 |
27.3.2021 Cumartesi - Grup 2 | İY | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 1:0 | |||
16:00 | 1:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 1:0 | |||
16:00 | 0:1 | |||
16:00 | 1:0 |