Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 49 |
G
B
G
B
B
G
|
|
2 | FK Slovan Galanta | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 48 |
G
G
G
B
M
G
|
|
3 | SKF Sered | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 22 | 26 | 46 |
G
G
G
B
G
M
|
|
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 43 |
M
G
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
B
G
G
|
|
5 | MSK Fomat Martin | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 43 |
G
G
M
B
B
G
|
|
6 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 42 |
M
B
G
G
B
M
|
|
7 | FK Belusa | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 41 |
G
G
G
B
M
M
|
|
8 | FC Malacky | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 34 |
B
G
M
B
B
G
|
|
9 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 34 |
B
M
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
G
M
B
|
|
10 | FK Raca Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 33 |
B
B
G
B
M
G
|
|
11 | FK Podkonice | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 29 |
M
M
G
M
B
M
|
|
12 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 26 |
G
M
M
B
G
B
|
|
13 | OK Castkovce | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 26 |
M
M
M
B
G
B
|
|
14 | TJ Jednota Banova | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 25 |
B
B
M
M
B
M
|
|
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 16 |
M
M
M
G
G
M
|
|
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 71 | -46 | 7 |
M
M
M
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28 |
M
G
G
M
|
|
2 | FK Slovan Galanta | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26 |
G
G
|
|
3 | MFK Zvolen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 24 |
B
B
G
|
|
4 | MSK Fomat Martin | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 24 |
G
M
B
|
|
5 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 22 |
M
G
B
|
|
6 | FK Podkonice | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 22 |
M
G
B
|
|
7 | FK Raca Bratislava | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 21 |
B
B
B
G
|
|
8 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
9 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
M
G
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
G
|
|
10 | SKF Sered | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 19 |
G
B
|
|
11 | OK Castkovce | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 18 |
M
G
|
|
12 | TJ Jednota Banova | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16 |
B
M
B
M
|
|
13 | FK Belusa | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 |
G
M
|
|
14 | FC Malacky | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 15 |
G
B
G
|
|
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 12 |
M
M
G
|
|
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 7 |
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKF Sered | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 27 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
2 | FK Belusa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 25 |
G
G
B
M
|
|
3 | MFK Zvolen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 23 |
G
B
G
|
|
5 | FK Slovan Galanta | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22 |
G
G
B
M
|
|
6 | FC Malacky | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19 |
B
M
B
|
|
7 | MSK Fomat Martin | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 |
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 |
B
B
|
|
9 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 12 |
B
M
17:30 | 20/04/24
| R 23
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0
M
|
|
10 | FK Raca Bratislava | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 12 |
G
M
|
|
11 | TJ Jednota Banova | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 9 |
B
M
|
|
12 | OK Castkovce | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 8 |
M
M
B
B
|
|
13 | FK Podkonice | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 6 |
M
B
|
|
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 4 |
M
G
M
|
|
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | MFK Zvolen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25 | |
2 | FK Slovan Galanta | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 48 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
3 | SKF Sered | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 22 | 26 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 43 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | MSK Fomat Martin | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 43 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | FK Belusa | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | FC Malacky | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
9 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 12 | |
10 | FK Raca Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | FK Podkonice | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 7 | |
12 | TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 6 | |
13 | OK Castkovce | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | TJ Jednota Banova | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 4 | |
16 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 71 | -46 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 3 |