1 |
|
Nordic United FC
|
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
7 |
17 |
19 |
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
FBK Karlstad
1
Nordic United FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Pitea IF
1
Nordic United FC
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Nordic United FC
4
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Friska Viljor FC
2
Nordic United FC
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Nordic United FC
4
Sollentuna FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/04/24
| R 2
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Nordic United FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Umea FC
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
G
13:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Umea FC
4
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Umea FC
2
FBK Karlstad
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
Taby FK
2
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
Umea FC
5
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Umea FC
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Hammarby Talang FF
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
14 |
G
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Taby FK
0
Hammarby Talang FF
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Friska Viljor FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
Karlbergs BK
2
Hammarby Talang FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
Hammarby Talang FF
5
Assyriska FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/04/24
| R 2
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Nordic United FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
B
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
AFC Eskilstuna
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 6
Assyriska FF
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
IFK Stocksund
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Assyriska FF
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
11 |
G
15:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Friska Viljor FC
2
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 6
Assyriska FF
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Assyriska FF
3
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
AFC Eskilstuna
3
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
Hammarby Talang FF
5
Assyriska FF
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Assyriska FF
2
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Vasalund Essinge
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
G
15:30 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Pitea IF
0
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Vasalund Essinge
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Vasalund Essinge
0
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 4
IFK Stocksund
0
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Vasalund Essinge
3
Taby FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Assyriska FF
2
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbol
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
10 |
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Friska Viljor FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Vasalund Essinge
0
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
Umea FC
5
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
AFC Eskilstuna
0
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sollentuna FF
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
9 |
G
21:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Karlbergs BK
2
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Sollentuna FF
2
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Sollentuna FF
2
FBK Karlstad
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Nordic United FC
4
Sollentuna FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 2
Taby FK
2
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Karlbergs BK
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Karlbergs BK
2
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
FBK Karlstad
0
Karlbergs BK
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
Karlbergs BK
2
Hammarby Talang FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Karlbergs BK
1
Pitea IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FBK Karlstad
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
7 |
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
FBK Karlstad
1
Nordic United FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Umea FC
2
FBK Karlstad
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
FBK Karlstad
0
Karlbergs BK
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Sollentuna FF
2
FBK Karlstad
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
FBK Karlstad
4
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Friska Viljor FC
2
FBK Karlstad
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Orebro Syrianska IF
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
6 |
M
21:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Vasalund Essinge
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 5
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
AFC Eskilstuna
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
Pitea IF
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
Orebro Syrianska IF
3
Friska Viljor FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Umea FC
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Taby FK
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
6 |
M
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Taby FK
0
Hammarby Talang FF
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
IFK Stocksund
2
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Assyriska FF
3
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
Taby FK
2
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Vasalund Essinge
3
Taby FK
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 2
Taby FK
2
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
IFK Stocksund
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
5 |
M
13:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Umea FC
4
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
IFK Stocksund
2
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Nordic United FC
4
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 4
IFK Stocksund
0
Vasalund Essinge
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
FBK Karlstad
4
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
IFK Stocksund
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Pitea IF
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
5 |
M
15:30 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Pitea IF
0
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Pitea IF
1
Nordic United FC
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 5
Sollentuna FF
2
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 4
Pitea IF
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Pitea IF
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Karlbergs BK
1
Pitea IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
4 |
B
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
AFC Eskilstuna
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 5
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
AFC Eskilstuna
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
AFC Eskilstuna
3
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 3
Pitea IF
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 2
AFC Eskilstuna
0
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Friska Viljor FC
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
3 |
M
15:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Friska Viljor FC
2
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Friska Viljor FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 5
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Friska Viljor FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 4
Friska Viljor FC
2
Nordic United FC
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 3
Orebro Syrianska IF
3
Friska Viljor FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/04/24
| R 2
Friska Viljor FC
2
FBK Karlstad
3
Maç Detayı
|