1 |
|
FK Belasica Strumica
|
16 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
9 |
28 |
40 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Belasica Strumica
2
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
FK Belasica Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
FK Belasica Strumica
4
FK Plachkovica
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
FK Belasica Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Sasa
0
FK Belasica Strumica
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19
| R 11
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Bregalnica Stip
|
16 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
39 |
9 |
30 |
37 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Sasa
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FK Bregalnica Stip
5
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 11
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
GFK Tikvesh 1930
|
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
30 |
12 |
18 |
31 |
B
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
GFK Tikvesh 1930
4
Sasa
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
GFK Tikvesh 1930
7
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19
| R 11
FK Plachkovica
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
|
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
13 |
10 |
31 |
B
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
3
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
FK Plachkovica
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 11
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
0
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
|
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
26 |
16 |
10 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FK Plachkovica
1
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
Sasa
3
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
FK Belasica Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 11
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
0
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sasa
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
26 |
23 |
3 |
23 |
G
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Sasa
3
FK Plachkovica
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
GFK Tikvesh 1930
4
Sasa
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
Sasa
3
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Sasa
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Sasa
0
FK Belasica Strumica
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 11
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
Sasa
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Plachkovica
|
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
30 |
-13 |
13 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
Sasa
3
FK Plachkovica
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FK Plachkovica
1
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
FK Belasica Strumica
4
FK Plachkovica
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Plachkovica
0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
FK Plachkovica
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19
| R 11
FK Plachkovica
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
16 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
17 |
29 |
-12 |
12 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
5
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Plachkovica
0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19
| R 11
FK Belasica Strumica
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
GFK Osogovo Kocani
|
16 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
12 |
44 |
-32 |
6 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
1
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
GFK Osogovo Kocani
0
FK Belasica Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
5
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
GFK Tikvesh 1930
7
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 11
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
|
16 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
53 |
-42 |
4 |
M
16:00 | 07/03/20
| R 16
FK Belasica Strumica
2
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19
| R 14
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
3
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19
| R 13
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FK Bregalnica Stip
5
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19
| R 11
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
0
Sasa
2
Maç Detayı
|