1 |
|
Spartak Myjava
|
33 |
20 |
11 |
2 |
64 |
16 |
48 |
71 |
G
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Spartak Myjava
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Spartak Myjava
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/05/12
| R 31
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Spartak Myjava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
Spartak Myjava
5
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
Dolny Kubin
2
Spartak Myjava
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 28
Spartak Myjava
2
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
|
33 |
18 |
11 |
4 |
53 |
19 |
34 |
65 |
G
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Spartak Myjava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
SFM Senec
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 28
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
7
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Dolny Kubin
|
33 |
15 |
6 |
12 |
43 |
42 |
1 |
51 |
M
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Dolny Kubin
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Dolny Kubin
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
Dolny Kubin
4
Rimavska Sobota
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
Dolny Kubin
2
Spartak Myjava
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 28
Ruzemberok (A)
3
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SFM Senec
|
33 |
13 |
11 |
9 |
41 |
33 |
8 |
50 |
M
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
3
SFM Senec
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
SFM Senec
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
SFM Senec
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/05/12
| R 30
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
SFM Senec
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
SFM Senec
1
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/12
| R 28
Rimavska Sobota
1
SFM Senec
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Rimavska Sobota
|
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
48 |
B
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
Rimavska Sobota
2
Lafc Lucenec
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
Dolny Kubin
4
Rimavska Sobota
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
Rimavska Sobota
2
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/12
| R 28
Rimavska Sobota
1
SFM Senec
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
|
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
46 |
-5 |
46 |
G
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Dolny Kubin
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 20/05/12
| R 31
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/05/12
| R 30
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
SFM Senec
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 06/05/12
| R 28
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Ruzemberok (A)
|
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
42 |
39 |
3 |
45 |
B
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/05/12
| R 31
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Spartak Myjava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 29
Lafc Lucenec
0
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 28
Ruzemberok (A)
3
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
|
33 |
10 |
13 |
10 |
32 |
31 |
1 |
43 |
M
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Spartak Myjava
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
Lafc Lucenec
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 28
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
3
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
|
33 |
9 |
15 |
9 |
30 |
35 |
-5 |
42 |
G
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
3
SFM Senec
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
4
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
Rimavska Sobota
2
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 28
Spartak Myjava
2
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
|
33 |
10 |
5 |
18 |
34 |
48 |
-14 |
35 |
M
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
SFM Senec
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 20/05/12
| R 31
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
Artmedia Petrzalka
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 28
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
3
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Lafc Lucenec
|
33 |
6 |
6 |
21 |
26 |
65 |
-39 |
24 |
G
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Lafc Lucenec
2
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
Rimavska Sobota
2
Lafc Lucenec
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
Lafc Lucenec
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
Spartak Myjava
5
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 29
Lafc Lucenec
0
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/12
| R 28
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
7
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Artmedia Petrzalka
|
33 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
22 |
54 |
-32 |
19 |
M
18:00 | 27/05/12
| R 33
Lafc Lucenec
2
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 32
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Dolny Kubin
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 31
FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
4
Artmedia Petrzalka
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 30
Artmedia Petrzalka
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/12
| R 29
SFM Senec
1
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 06/05/12
| R 28
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
|