1 |
|
Hannover 96 (A)
|
32 |
22 |
4 |
6 |
83 |
40 |
43 |
70 |
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
4
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Bremer SV 1906
1
Hannover 96 (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/04/24
| R 19
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
32 |
20 |
5 |
7 |
69 |
38 |
31 |
65 |
G
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 32
SV Meppen 1912
2
Hamburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
SV Meppen 1912
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SV Meppen 1912
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SV Meppen 1912
4
TSV Havelse
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Kilia Kiel
0
SV Meppen 1912
5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/03/24
| R 27
SV Meppen 1912
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
|
31 |
19 |
5 |
7 |
75 |
33 |
42 |
62 |
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 20
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Hamburg (A)
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/04/24
| R 21
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Eimsbutteler TV
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
|
32 |
15 |
10 |
7 |
49 |
40 |
9 |
55 |
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 28
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
FC St. Pauli II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 29
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
59 |
50 |
9 |
52 |
B
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Holstein Kiel II
1
FC St. Pauli II
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Holstein Kiel II
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 27
Holstein Kiel II
1
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Oldenburg
|
32 |
14 |
9 |
9 |
59 |
44 |
15 |
51 |
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Oldenburg
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 23
Hamburg (A)
0
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Oldenburg
4
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
|
32 |
13 |
9 |
10 |
59 |
44 |
15 |
48 |
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Kilia Kiel
0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/24
| R 19
Hamburg (A)
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 28
Eimsbutteler TV
0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Hamburg (A)
|
31 |
13 |
9 |
9 |
47 |
44 |
3 |
48 |
M
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 32
SV Meppen 1912
2
Hamburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Hamburg (A)
3
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 23
Hamburg (A)
0
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
Kilia Kiel
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Hamburg (A)
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/24
| R 19
Hamburg (A)
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TSV Havelse
|
31 |
13 |
7 |
11 |
51 |
48 |
3 |
46 |
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
TSV Havelse
1
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 19
TSV Havelse
1
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Hamburg (A)
3
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
TSV Havelse
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SV Meppen 1912
4
TSV Havelse
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/04/24
| R 22
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
TSV Havelse
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
32 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
45 |
B
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 20
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
E. Norderstedt
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Hamburg (A)
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC St. Pauli II
|
32 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
61 |
42 |
19 |
43 |
M
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
FC St. Pauli II
1
Bremer SV 1906
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Holstein Kiel II
1
FC St. Pauli II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
FC St. Pauli II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
FC St. Pauli II
2
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/03/24
| R 27
Hamburg (A)
2
FC St. Pauli II
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Bremer SV 1906
|
31 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
46 |
54 |
-8 |
41 |
G
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
FC St. Pauli II
1
Bremer SV 1906
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 19
TSV Havelse
1
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Bremer SV 1906
5
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Bremer SV 1906
1
Hannover 96 (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 10/04/24
| R 23
E. Norderstedt
0
Bremer SV 1906
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
55 |
62 |
-7 |
40 |
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
TSV Havelse
1
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
E. Norderstedt
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
E. Norderstedt
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 10/04/24
| R 23
E. Norderstedt
0
Bremer SV 1906
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
FC St. Pauli II
2
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
31 |
8 |
10 |
13 |
39 |
53 |
-14 |
34 |
G
14:30 | 04/05/24
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
SV Meppen 1912
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
TSV Havelse
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 29
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Kilia Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
6
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/04/24
| R 15
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
32 |
7 |
12 |
13 |
36 |
62 |
-26 |
33 |
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
4
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 28
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Oldenburg
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 20
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Holstein Kiel II
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Eimsbutteler TV
|
32 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
35 |
67 |
-32 |
22 |
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 20
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Bremer SV 1906
5
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 17/04/24
| R 22
Eimsbutteler TV
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 29
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Kilia Kiel
|
31 |
2 |
10 |
19 |
31 |
75 |
-44 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Kilia Kiel
0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
E. Norderstedt
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
Kilia Kiel
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 17/04/24
| R 22
Eimsbutteler TV
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 29
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Kilia Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Kilia Kiel
0
SV Meppen 1912
5
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
32 |
2 |
6 |
24 |
26 |
88 |
-62 |
12 |
M
14:30 | 04/05/24
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SV Meppen 1912
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
TSV Havelse
4
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/04/24
| R 15
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
Maç Detayı
|