1 |
|
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
|
32 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
72 |
38 |
34 |
71 |
M
11:15 | 15/06/19
| R 32
Olympia Radotin
(5)
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
7
FK Litomericko
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 30
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
Loko Vltavin
0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SK Zapy
|
32 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
64 |
43 |
21 |
67 |
G
18:00 | 09/06/19
| R 31
FK TJ Stechovice
(2)
4
SK Zapy
(4)
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/19
| R 32
SK Zapy
2
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/19
| R 30
SK Zapy
3
SK Sokol Brozany
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
SK Zapy
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
SK Zapy
3
SK Prevysov
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
FK Dobrovice
(5)
0
SK Zapy
(3)
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Loko Vltavin
|
32 |
20 |
3 |
9 |
67 |
41 |
26 |
65 |
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Loko Vltavin
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/06/19
| R 32
Loko Vltavin
3
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
Loko Vltavin
0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 29
SK Prevysov
2
Loko Vltavin
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 28
Loko Vltavin
1
FK Dobrovice
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 12/05/19
| R 27
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
1
Loko Vltavin
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Olympia Radotin
|
32 |
15 |
11 |
6 |
59 |
43 |
16 |
64 |
G
11:15 | 15/06/19
| R 32
Olympia Radotin
(5)
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 08/06/19
| R 31
FC Pisek
1
Olympia Radotin
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/06/19
| R 30
Olympia Radotin
4
FK TJ Stechovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
Olympia Radotin
(0)
1
FK Litomericko
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19
| R 29
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Olympia Radotin
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 11/05/19
| R 27
SK Prevysov
(3)
3
Olympia Radotin
(4)
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
|
32 |
15 |
8 |
9 |
63 |
44 |
19 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 12/06/19
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
SK Prevysov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(4)
4
FC Pisek
(2)
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 29
FK Dobrovice
3
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
4
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
TJ Slovan Velvary
(4)
1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Litomericko
|
32 |
14 |
4 |
14 |
56 |
58 |
-2 |
49 |
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
7
FK Litomericko
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/19
| R 32
FK Litomericko
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/06/19
| R 30
FK Litomericko
3
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
Olympia Radotin
(0)
1
FK Litomericko
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19
| R 29
FK TJ Stechovice
0
FK Litomericko
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FK Litomericko
2
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SK Prevysov
|
32 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
55 |
61 |
-6 |
49 |
G
11:15 | 15/06/19
| R 32
SK Benesov
2
SK Prevysov
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 08/06/19
| R 31
SK Prevysov
4
Kraluv Dvur
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
SK Prevysov
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
(3)
1
SK Prevysov
(1)
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 29
SK Prevysov
2
Loko Vltavin
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
SK Zapy
3
SK Prevysov
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Dobrovice
|
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
59 |
60 |
-1 |
48 |
G
14:00 | 15/06/19
| R 32
TJ Slovan Velvary
1
FK Dobrovice
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
FK Dobrovice
(4)
1
SK Benesov
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/06/19
| R 30
Kraluv Dvur
1
FK Dobrovice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(3)
2
FK Dobrovice
(2)
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 29
FK Dobrovice
3
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 28
Loko Vltavin
1
FK Dobrovice
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
|
32 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
48 |
55 |
-7 |
45 |
G
19:00 | 12/06/19
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(5)
1
TJ Slovan Velvary
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(3)
2
FK Dobrovice
(2)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(4)
0
SK Benesov
(5)
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
TJ Sokol Zivanice
|
32 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
36 |
41 |
-5 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/19
| R 32
FK Litomericko
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 30
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
SK Zapy
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 29
FC Pisek
3
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SK Benesov
|
32 |
10 |
9 |
13 |
56 |
66 |
-10 |
44 |
M
11:15 | 15/06/19
| R 32
SK Benesov
2
SK Prevysov
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
FK Dobrovice
(4)
1
SK Benesov
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/06/19
| R 30
SK Benesov
2
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
SK Benesov
3
SK Sokol Brozany
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 29
TJ Slovan Velvary
2
SK Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(4)
0
SK Benesov
(5)
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
32 |
10 |
9 |
13 |
53 |
63 |
-10 |
42 |
M
14:00 | 15/06/19
| R 32
TJ Slovan Velvary
1
FK Dobrovice
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 09/06/19
| R 31
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
3
TJ Slovan Velvary
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(5)
1
TJ Slovan Velvary
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 29
TJ Slovan Velvary
2
SK Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/05/19
| R 28
Kraluv Dvur
8
TJ Slovan Velvary
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
TJ Slovan Velvary
(4)
1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK TJ Stechovice
|
32 |
11 |
6 |
15 |
46 |
58 |
-12 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 09/06/19
| R 31
FK TJ Stechovice
(2)
4
SK Zapy
(4)
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/06/19
| R 32
Loko Vltavin
3
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/06/19
| R 30
Olympia Radotin
4
FK TJ Stechovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
Kraluv Dvur
4
FK TJ Stechovice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19
| R 29
FK TJ Stechovice
0
FK Litomericko
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Kraluv Dvur
|
32 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
50 |
46 |
4 |
37 |
M
11:15 | 08/06/19
| R 31
SK Prevysov
4
Kraluv Dvur
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 01/06/19
| R 30
Kraluv Dvur
1
FK Dobrovice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
Kraluv Dvur
4
FK TJ Stechovice
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 26/05/19
| R 29
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
3
Kraluv Dvur
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/05/19
| R 28
Kraluv Dvur
8
TJ Slovan Velvary
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 11/05/19
| R 27
SK Benesov
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
|
32 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
47 |
64 |
-17 |
33 |
M
19:00 | 12/06/19
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 09/06/19
| R 31
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
3
TJ Slovan Velvary
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/06/19
| R 30
SK Benesov
2
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
(3)
1
SK Prevysov
(1)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 26/05/19
| R 29
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
3
Kraluv Dvur
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
4
1 Fc Karlovy Vary
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Pisek
|
32 |
8 |
5 |
19 |
50 |
67 |
-17 |
30 |
M
11:15 | 08/06/19
| R 31
FC Pisek
1
Olympia Radotin
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/19
| R 32
SK Zapy
2
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 01/06/19
| R 30
FK Litomericko
3
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
(4)
4
FC Pisek
(2)
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 29
FC Pisek
3
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
FC Pisek
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SK Sokol Brozany
|
32 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
35 |
66 |
-31 |
28 |
M
18:00 | 12/06/19
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 31
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Loko Vltavin
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/19
| R 30
SK Zapy
3
SK Sokol Brozany
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19
| R 34
SK Benesov
3
SK Sokol Brozany
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19
| R 29
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Olympia Radotin
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FK Litomericko
2
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
SK Viktorie Jirny
|
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
38 |
-26 |
15 |
G
15:30 | 17/11/18
| R 15
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/18
| R 14
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
3
SK Viktorie Jirny
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/11/18
| R 13
SK Viktorie Jirny
(4)
2
Loko Vltavin
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/10/18
| R 12
SK Zapy
6
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/10/18
| R 11
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Olympia Radotin
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 13/10/18
| R 10
FK Litomericko
3
SK Viktorie Jirny
0
Maç Detayı
|