1 |
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
39 |
29 |
6 |
4 |
93 |
30 |
63 |
93 |
G
13:00 | 19/06/21
| R 42
Wisla Pulawy
7
Ostrowice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Wisla Pulawy
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Wisla Pulawy
1
Avia Swidnik
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/05/21
| R 38
Wisla Pulawy
1
S. Stalowa Wola
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Wisla Pulawy
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Wisla Pulawy
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Sokol Sieniawa
|
39 |
21 |
10 |
8 |
59 |
33 |
26 |
73 |
B
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Avia Swidnik
1
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
S. Stalowa Wola
0
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Sokol Sieniawa
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/21
| R 35
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Wisla Pulawy
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
S. Stalowa Wola
|
39 |
22 |
6 |
11 |
75 |
42 |
33 |
72 |
B
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
S. Stalowa Wola
2
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
4
S. Stalowa Wola
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
S. Stalowa Wola
0
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/05/21
| R 38
Wisla Pulawy
1
S. Stalowa Wola
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
S. Stalowa Wola
3
LKS Lagow
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Stal Krasnik
0
S. Stalowa Wola
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Avia Swidnik
|
39 |
20 |
10 |
9 |
88 |
38 |
50 |
70 |
B
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Avia Swidnik
1
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Wisla Pulawy
1
Avia Swidnik
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Avia Swidnik
5
LKS Lagow
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Stal Krasnik
1
Avia Swidnik
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Avia Swidnik
3
KS Wiazownica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Avia Swidnik
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
KS Wisloka Debica
|
39 |
19 |
10 |
10 |
73 |
45 |
28 |
67 |
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
KS Wisloka Debica
3
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/06/21
| R 40
KS Wisloka Debica
3
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
KS Hetman Zamosc
2
KS Wisloka Debica
5
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/05/21
| R 38
KS Wisloka Debica
1
Korona II Kielce
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Jutrzenka Giebultow
2
KS Wisloka Debica
8
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/05/21
| R 36
KS Wisloka Debica
4
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm
|
37 |
20 |
7 |
10 |
62 |
41 |
21 |
67 |
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Lewart Lubartow
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/06/21
| R 40
KS Wisloka Debica
3
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Chelmianka Chelm
4
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/05/21
| R 38
Chelmianka Chelm
4
KS Hetman Zamosc
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Korona II Kielce
0
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/05/21
| R 35
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
1
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
39 |
18 |
10 |
11 |
56 |
47 |
9 |
64 |
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
KS Wisloka Debica
3
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
Cracovia Krakow II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Chelmianka Chelm
4
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
KS Hetman Zamosc
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Sokol Sieniawa
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
|
40 |
18 |
8 |
14 |
74 |
58 |
16 |
62 |
G
18:30 | 18/06/21
| R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
LKS Lagow
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
Stal Krasnik
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
KS Wiazownica
3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 02/06/21
| R 39
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
2
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/05/21
| R 37
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
Lewart Lubartow
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Ostrowice
|
39 |
19 |
4 |
16 |
62 |
43 |
19 |
61 |
M
13:00 | 19/06/21
| R 42
Wisla Pulawy
7
Ostrowice
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Ostrowice
1
LKS Lagow
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
Stal Krasnik
1
Ostrowice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Ostrowice
0
KS Wiazownica
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Ostrowice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Ostrowice
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
39 |
17 |
8 |
14 |
59 |
50 |
9 |
59 |
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
KS Hetman Zamosc
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
Korona II Kielce
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Jutrzenka Giebultow
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Ostrowice
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Cracovia Krakow II
|
40 |
15 |
9 |
16 |
56 |
49 |
7 |
54 |
B
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
S. Stalowa Wola
2
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Podhale Nowy Targ
3
Cracovia Krakow II
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Sokol Sieniawa
0
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Wisla Pulawy
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
LKS Lagow
2
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
LKS Lagow
|
40 |
14 |
10 |
16 |
57 |
62 |
-5 |
52 |
M
18:30 | 18/06/21
| R 42
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
LKS Lagow
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Ostrowice
1
LKS Lagow
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
LKS Lagow
3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Avia Swidnik
5
LKS Lagow
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
S. Stalowa Wola
3
LKS Lagow
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
LKS Lagow
2
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Wisla Sandomierz
|
39 |
14 |
9 |
16 |
48 |
60 |
-12 |
51 |
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Korona II Kielce
2
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
Wisla Sandomierz
1
Jutrzenka Giebultow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 02/06/21
| R 39
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
2
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Ostrowice
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Wisla Sandomierz
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Avia Swidnik
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Lewart Lubartow
|
39 |
11 |
13 |
15 |
46 |
46 |
0 |
46 |
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Chelmianka Chelm
2
Lewart Lubartow
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Lewart Lubartow
4
KS Hetman Zamosc
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Korona II Kielce
1
Lewart Lubartow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Lewart Lubartow
1
Jutrzenka Giebultow
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/05/21
| R 37
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
Lewart Lubartow
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Lewart Lubartow
1
Ostrowice
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
|
38 |
13 |
6 |
19 |
55 |
77 |
-22 |
45 |
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Wisla Pulawy
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
LKS Lagow
3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/21
| R 39
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Stal Krasnik
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
KS Wiazownica
0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Wisla Sandomierz
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
39 |
13 |
5 |
21 |
56 |
71 |
-15 |
44 |
G
19:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
4
S. Stalowa Wola
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Cracovia Krakow II
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0
Sokol Sieniawa
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Wisla Pulawy
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/21
| R 35
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
LKS Lagow
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
KS Wiazownica
|
39 |
12 |
7 |
20 |
48 |
80 |
-32 |
43 |
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Jutrzenka Giebultow
0
KS Wiazownica
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
KS Wiazownica
3
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Ostrowice
0
KS Wiazownica
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
KS Wiazownica
0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Avia Swidnik
3
KS Wiazownica
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/21
| R 35
S. Stalowa Wola
2
KS Wiazownica
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Stal Krasnik
|
39 |
9 |
12 |
18 |
47 |
57 |
-10 |
39 |
G
19:00 | 18/06/21
| R 42
Stal Krasnik
5
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
LKS Wolczanka Woka Pelkinska
3
Stal Krasnik
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
Stal Krasnik
1
Ostrowice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/21
| R 39
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
Stal Krasnik
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Stal Krasnik
1
Avia Swidnik
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
Stal Krasnik
0
S. Stalowa Wola
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Korona II Kielce
|
38 |
11 |
6 |
21 |
45 |
70 |
-25 |
39 |
G
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Korona II Kielce
2
Wisla Sandomierz
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
Korona II Kielce
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Korona II Kielce
1
Lewart Lubartow
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/05/21
| R 38
KS Wisloka Debica
1
Korona II Kielce
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Korona II Kielce
0
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
KS Hetman Zamosc
1
Korona II Kielce
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
39 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
48 |
106 |
-58 |
28 |
M
19:00 | 18/06/21
| R 42
Stal Krasnik
5
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
Jutrzenka Giebultow
0
KS Wiazownica
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/06/21
| R 40
Wisla Sandomierz
1
Jutrzenka Giebultow
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
Jutrzenka Giebultow
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/21
| R 38
Lewart Lubartow
1
Jutrzenka Giebultow
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
Jutrzenka Giebultow
2
KS Wisloka Debica
8
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
KS Hetman Zamosc
|
39 |
3 |
5 |
31 |
33 |
135 |
-102 |
14 |
M
18:30 | 12/06/21
| R 41
KS Hetman Zamosc
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/06/21
| R 40
Lewart Lubartow
4
KS Hetman Zamosc
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/21
| R 39
KS Hetman Zamosc
2
KS Wisloka Debica
5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/05/21
| R 38
Chelmianka Chelm
4
KS Hetman Zamosc
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/21
| R 37
KS Hetman Zamosc
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/21
| R 36
KS Hetman Zamosc
1
Korona II Kielce
0
Maç Detayı
|