1 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
34 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
29 |
64 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Vissel Kobe
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Gamba Osaka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
34 |
15 |
12 |
7 |
59 |
43 |
16 |
57 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
FC Tokyo
6
Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Vegalta Sendai
0
Niigata Albirex
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Kashima Antlers
3
Vegalta Sendai
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Vegalta Sendai
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Jubilo Iwata
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Vegalta Sendai
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
34 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
47 |
42 |
5 |
55 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Sagan Tosu
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Cerezo Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Vegalta Sendai
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Yokohama Marinos
|
34 |
13 |
14 |
7 |
44 |
33 |
11 |
53 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Yokohama Marinos
1
Sagan Tosu
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Yokohama Marinos
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Vissel Kobe
1
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
4
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sagan Tosu
|
34 |
15 |
8 |
11 |
48 |
39 |
9 |
53 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Yokohama Marinos
1
Sagan Tosu
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Sagan Tosu
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
Sagan Tosu
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Sagan Tosu
3
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Niigata Albirex
0
Sagan Tosu
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Sagan Tosu
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
57 |
52 |
5 |
52 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Kashima Antlers
2
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Yokohama Marinos
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Omiya Ardija
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
46 |
47 |
-1 |
52 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Jubilo Iwata
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
FC Tokyo
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Sagan Tosu
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
34 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
51 |
50 |
1 |
50 |
B
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Cerezo Osaka
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
0
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Vissel Kobe
3
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Gamba Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
49 |
B
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Omiya Ardija
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Gamba Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Niigata Albirex
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Tokyo
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
47 |
44 |
3 |
48 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
FC Tokyo
6
Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Gamba Osaka
2
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
FC Tokyo
0
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
FC Tokyo
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
FC Tokyo
5
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Cerezo Osaka
1
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
50 |
43 |
7 |
46 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Kashima Antlers
2
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Kashima Antlers
3
Vegalta Sendai
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Omiya Ardija
0
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
57 |
53 |
4 |
46 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Jubilo Iwata
2
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Omiya Ardija
2
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Jubilo Iwata
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Sagan Tosu
3
Jubilo Iwata
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Jubilo Iwata
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
4
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Omiya Ardija
|
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
38 |
45 |
-7 |
44 |
B
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Omiya Ardija
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Omiya Ardija
2
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
1
Omiya Ardija
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Omiya Ardija
0
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Omiya Ardija
4
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Omiya Ardija
1
Niigata Albirex
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
47 |
53 |
-6 |
42 |
B
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Cerezo Osaka
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
1
Omiya Ardija
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Vegalta Sendai
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Cerezo Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Cerezo Osaka
1
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Niigata Albirex
|
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
29 |
34 |
-5 |
40 |
G
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
4
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Vegalta Sendai
0
Niigata Albirex
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
0
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Niigata Albirex
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Niigata Albirex
0
Sagan Tosu
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Omiya Ardija
1
Niigata Albirex
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
41 |
50 |
-9 |
39 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Vissel Kobe
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
FC Tokyo
0
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Vissel Kobe
1
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Vissel Kobe
3
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
67 |
65 |
2 |
38 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Jubilo Iwata
2
Gamba Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Gamba Osaka
2
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Gamba Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
Gamba Osaka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Gamba Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
|
34 |
4 |
2 |
28 |
25 |
88 |
-63 |
14 |
M
08:30 | 01/12/12
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
4
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 24/11/12
| R 33
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Yokohama Marinos
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 17/11/12
| R 32
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
Sagan Tosu
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/11/12
| R 31
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 27/10/12
| R 30
FC Tokyo
5
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/10/12
| R 29
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Kashima Antlers
0
Maç Detayı
|