1 |
|
Oulun Luistinseura
|
21 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
53 |
22 |
31 |
44 |
G
17:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Oulun Luistinseura
3
JS Hercules
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
Narpes Kraft
1
Oulun Luistinseura
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Oulun Luistinseura
5
Rovaniemen Palloseura
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
FC Vaajakoski
1
Oulun Luistinseura
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Oulun Luistinseura
1
TP-47
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/08/23
| R 16
KuPS Akatemia
3
Oulun Luistinseura
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Vaajakoski
|
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
41 |
17 |
24 |
42 |
G
14:00 | 07/10/23
| R 22
FC Vaajakoski
2
TP-47
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/10/23
| R 21
KuPS Akatemia
1
FC Vaajakoski
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
FC Vaajakoski
2
Otp FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
VIFK
1
FC Vaajakoski
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
FC Vaajakoski
1
Oulun Luistinseura
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Jakobstads Bollklubb
4
FC Vaajakoski
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
KuPS Akatemia
|
21 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
33 |
25 |
8 |
37 |
M
11:30 | 01/10/23
| R 21
KuPS Akatemia
1
FC Vaajakoski
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
TP-47
0
KuPS Akatemia
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
GBK Kokkola
5
KuPS Akatemia
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
KuPS Akatemia
1
Otp FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
VIFK
2
KuPS Akatemia
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/08/23
| R 16
KuPS Akatemia
3
Oulun Luistinseura
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Rovaniemen Palloseura
|
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
37 |
3 |
36 |
G
13:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Otp FC
1
Rovaniemen Palloseura
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Rovaniemen Palloseura
0
VIFK
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Oulun Luistinseura
5
Rovaniemen Palloseura
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Rovaniemen Palloseura
4
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Kuopion Elo
2
Rovaniemen Palloseura
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/08/23
| R 16
Rovaniemen Palloseura
1
JS Hercules
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
VIFK
|
21 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
31 |
G
14:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
VIFK
1
Narpes Kraft
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Rovaniemen Palloseura
0
VIFK
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
VIFK
1
FC Vaajakoski
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
VIFK
2
KuPS Akatemia
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Otp FC
2
VIFK
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Otp FC
|
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
35 |
33 |
2 |
30 |
M
13:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Otp FC
1
Rovaniemen Palloseura
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
FC Vaajakoski
2
Otp FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Otp FC
2
TP-47
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
KuPS Akatemia
1
Otp FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
GBK Kokkola
0
Otp FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
Otp FC
2
VIFK
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
TP-47
|
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
35 |
33 |
2 |
28 |
M
14:00 | 07/10/23
| R 22
FC Vaajakoski
2
TP-47
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
TP-47
6
GBK Kokkola
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
TP-47
0
KuPS Akatemia
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Otp FC
2
TP-47
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Oulun Luistinseura
1
TP-47
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
GBK Kokkola
|
21 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
32 |
41 |
-9 |
28 |
M
15:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
TP-47
6
GBK Kokkola
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Kuopion Elo
2
GBK Kokkola
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
GBK Kokkola
5
KuPS Akatemia
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
JS Hercules
1
GBK Kokkola
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
GBK Kokkola
0
Otp FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/08/23
| R 16
GBK Kokkola
2
Narpes Kraft
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Narpes Kraft
|
21 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
30 |
35 |
-5 |
25 |
M
14:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
VIFK
1
Narpes Kraft
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/09/23
| R 20
Narpes Kraft
1
Oulun Luistinseura
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1
Narpes Kraft
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/23
| R 18
Narpes Kraft
4
Kuopion Elo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
JS Hercules
2
Narpes Kraft
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/08/23
| R 16
GBK Kokkola
2
Narpes Kraft
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
JS Hercules
|
21 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
23 |
47 |
-24 |
19 |
M
17:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Oulun Luistinseura
3
JS Hercules
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
JS Hercules
1
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Kuopion Elo
0
JS Hercules
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
JS Hercules
1
GBK Kokkola
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/09/23
| R 17
JS Hercules
2
Narpes Kraft
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/08/23
| R 16
Rovaniemen Palloseura
1
JS Hercules
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Kuopion Elo
|
21 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
24 |
39 |
-15 |
18 |
G
15:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0
Kuopion Elo
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/09/23
| R 20
Kuopion Elo
2
GBK Kokkola
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Kuopion Elo
0
JS Hercules
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/23
| R 18
Narpes Kraft
4
Kuopion Elo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Kuopion Elo
2
Rovaniemen Palloseura
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/08/23
| R 16
FC Vaajakoski
3
Kuopion Elo
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Jakobstads Bollklubb
|
21 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
26 |
47 |
-21 |
12 |
M
15:00 | 01/10/23
| R 21
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0
Kuopion Elo
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 20
JS Hercules
1
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 19
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1
Narpes Kraft
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/09/23
| R 18
Rovaniemen Palloseura
4
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/09/23
| R 17
Jakobstads Bollklubb
4
FC Vaajakoski
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/08/23
| R 16
TP-47
2
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1
Maç Detayı
|