1 |
|
Lokomotiv Moskova
|
18 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
57 |
11 |
46 |
49 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
Lokomotiv Moskova
5
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Akhmat Grozny
1
Lokomotiv Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Lokomotiv Moskova
4
Dinamo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FK Rostov Youth
0
Lokomotiv Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Lokomotiv Moskova
1
FC Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/10/23
| R 14
Rubin Kazan
0
Lokomotiv Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Rostov Youth
|
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
56 |
19 |
37 |
46 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FK Spartak Moskova
3
FK Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FK Rostov Youth
3
PFK Sochi
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
3
FK Rostov Youth
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FK Rostov Youth
0
Lokomotiv Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FC Orenburg Youth
1
FK Rostov Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FK Rostov Youth
4
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Zenit St Petersburg
|
18 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
50 |
23 |
27 |
43 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FK Zenit St Petersburg
4
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Chertanovo Moskova
2
FK Zenit St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FK Zenit St Petersburg
5
Uor-5
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
FK Zenit St Petersburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FK Zenit St Petersburg
3
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
Dinamo Moskova
0
FK Zenit St Petersburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
PFK Sochi
|
18 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
35 |
23 |
12 |
36 |
M
17:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FK Rostov Youth
3
PFK Sochi
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
PFK Sochi
1
FC Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
Rubin Kazan
0
PFK Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
PFK Sochi
2
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
CSKA Moskova
2
PFK Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/23
| R 13
PFK Sochi
2
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Spartak Moskova
|
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
45 |
17 |
28 |
36 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FK Spartak Moskova
3
FK Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Krasnodar
1
FK Spartak Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FK Spartak Moskova
2
Rubin Kazan
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
FK Spartak Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FK Spartak Moskova
1
CSKA Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
FK Spartak Moskova
6
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
CSKA Moskova
|
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
33 |
22 |
11 |
34 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
CSKA Moskova
2
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
CSKA Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
CSKA Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
CSKA Moskova
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FK Spartak Moskova
1
CSKA Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
CSKA Moskova
2
PFK Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Krasnodar
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
34 |
19 |
15 |
30 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
FC Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Krasnodar
1
FK Spartak Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
PFK Sochi
1
FC Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Krasnodar
4
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Lokomotiv Moskova
1
FC Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Krasnodar
5
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Chertanovo Moskova
|
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
32 |
25 |
7 |
28 |
G
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Chertanovo Moskova
2
FK Zenit St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Chertanovo Moskova
0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
Uor-5
2
Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Chertanovo Moskova
1
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Akhmat Grozny
1
Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/10/23
| R 13
Chertanovo Moskova
2
Dinamo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Dinamo Moskova
|
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
27 |
B
17:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Dinamo Moskova
1
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Lokomotiv Moskova
4
Dinamo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
Dinamo Moskova
5
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Football Academy Of Konoplev
2
Dinamo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
Dinamo Moskova
0
FK Zenit St Petersburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/10/23
| R 13
Chertanovo Moskova
2
Dinamo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Uor-5
|
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
30 |
43 |
-13 |
26 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Uor-5
6
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Uor-5
5
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FK Zenit St Petersburg
5
Uor-5
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
Uor-5
2
Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Uor-5
3
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
Uor-5
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
27 |
-2 |
25 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
FC Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
Rubin Kazan
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
CSKA Moskova
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FK Nizhny Novgorod
5
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
|
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
32 |
-9 |
21 |
G
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
4
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Dinamo Moskova
1
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
3
FK Rostov Youth
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Krasnodar
4
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
2
Rubin Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Rubin Kazan
|
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
32 |
-6 |
18 |
G
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
Rubin Kazan
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FK Spartak Moskova
2
Rubin Kazan
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
Rubin Kazan
0
PFK Sochi
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
2
Rubin Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/10/23
| R 14
Rubin Kazan
0
Lokomotiv Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/23
| R 13
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Rubin Kazan
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
|
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
24 |
35 |
-11 |
18 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
Lokomotiv Moskova
5
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
2
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Football Academy Of Konoplev
3
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
FK Zenit St Petersburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Chertanovo Moskova
1
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
0
Uor-5
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Akhmat Grozny
|
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
33 |
-20 |
16 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
4
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Akhmat Grozny
1
Lokomotiv Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FC Orenburg Youth
0
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Akhmat Grozny
2
Football Academy Of Konoplev
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FK Zenit St Petersburg
3
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Akhmat Grozny
1
Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
|
18 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
25 |
-10 |
15 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
CSKA Moskova
2
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
FK Spartak Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
PFK Sochi
2
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Football Academy Of Konoplev
|
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
22 |
52 |
-30 |
14 |
M
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Uor-5
5
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Football Academy Of Konoplev
3
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Akhmat Grozny
2
Football Academy Of Konoplev
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Football Academy Of Konoplev
2
Dinamo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FK Rostov Youth
4
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/23
| R 13
Football Academy Of Konoplev
2
FC Krasnodar
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
24 |
36 |
-12 |
13 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FK Zenit St Petersburg
4
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
CSKA Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Chertanovo Moskova
0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
Uor-5
3
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Ural Ekaterinburg
|
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
19 |
46 |
-27 |
11 |
G
11:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
CSKA Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FK Nizhny Novgorod
5
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
FK Spartak Moskova
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/23
| R 13
PFK Sochi
2
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
FC Orenburg Youth
|
18 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
57 |
-47 |
9 |
M
14:00 | 01/12/23
| R 19
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Uor-5
6
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/11/23
| R 18
FC Fshm Moscow Youth
2
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/11/23
| R 17
FC Orenburg Youth
0
FC Akhmat Grozny
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/23
| R 16
Dinamo Moskova
5
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/23
| R 15
FC Orenburg Youth
1
FK Rostov Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/23
| R 14
FC Krasnodar
5
FC Orenburg Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|