1 |
|
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
|
30 |
18 |
4 |
8 |
58 |
27 |
31 |
58 |
G
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
TUS Bersenbruck
1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Heeslinger SC
1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/05/18
| R 28
1.FC Wunstorf
2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
3
Vorsfelde
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/18
| R 26
MTV Eintracht Celle
0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Oldenburg
|
30 |
18 |
4 |
8 |
53 |
29 |
24 |
58 |
G
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
TUS Sulingen
1
Oldenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/05/18
| R 22
Arminia Hannover
0
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Oldenburg
1
E. Northeim
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
TUS Bersenbruck
1
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
Heeslinger SC
0
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/18
| R 26
1.FC Wunstorf
1
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
30 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
64 |
51 |
13 |
57 |
G
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
Vorsfelde
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/18
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/18
| R 28
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 22
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
Arminia Hannover
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/18
| R 26
SVG Göttingen 07
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
5
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
1.FC Wunstorf
|
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
54 |
36 |
18 |
56 |
G
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
1.FC Wunstorf
2
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/18
| R 29
Cloppenburg
1
1.FC Wunstorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/05/18
| R 18
Arminia Hannover
3
1.FC Wunstorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/05/18
| R 28
1.FC Wunstorf
2
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 19
1.FC Wunstorf
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
Gifhorn
2
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
TUS Bersenbruck
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
58 |
40 |
18 |
49 |
M
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
TUS Bersenbruck
1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Gifhorn
2
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
TUS Bersenbruck
1
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 22
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
E. Northeim
4
TUS Bersenbruck
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/04/18
| R 20
Arminia Hannover
0
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
E. Northeim
|
30 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
63 |
54 |
9 |
47 |
G
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
E. Northeim
2
Gifhorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Oldenburg
1
E. Northeim
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/05/18
| R 20
SVG Göttingen 07
1
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
E. Northeim
2
TUS Sulingen
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
E. Northeim
4
TUS Bersenbruck
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/18
| R 26
Heeslinger SC
2
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Arminia Hannover
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
46 |
B
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/05/18
| R 22
Arminia Hannover
0
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Arminia Hannover
5
TUS Sulingen
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/05/18
| R 18
Arminia Hannover
3
1.FC Wunstorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
SVG Göttingen 07
3
Arminia Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 19
Heeslinger SC
4
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Heeslinger SC
|
30 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
44 |
41 |
3 |
41 |
B
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
Heeslinger SC
2
Cloppenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/18
| R 16
TB Uphusen
2
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Heeslinger SC
1
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/05/18
| R 22
Vorsfelde
2
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
Heeslinger SC
1
Gifhorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 19
Heeslinger SC
4
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
30 |
8 |
13 |
9 |
58 |
46 |
12 |
37 |
B
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
SVG Göttingen 07
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/18
| R 28
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 19
1.FC Wunstorf
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
TB Uphusen
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/18
| R 20
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Heeslinger SC
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
TB Uphusen
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
32 |
42 |
-10 |
37 |
M
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
1.FC Wunstorf
2
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/18
| R 16
TB Uphusen
2
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 29
TB Uphusen
3
Vorsfelde
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 05/05/18
| R 28
MTV Eintracht Celle
0
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 02/05/18
| R 25
TB Uphusen
2
SVG Göttingen 07
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
TB Uphusen
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Cloppenburg
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
40 |
56 |
-16 |
37 |
B
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
Heeslinger SC
2
Cloppenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/18
| R 29
Cloppenburg
1
1.FC Wunstorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
Cloppenburg
2
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 19
Gifhorn
1
Cloppenburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/04/18
| R 27
Cloppenburg
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/18
| R 26
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Cloppenburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Gifhorn
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
41 |
54 |
-13 |
34 |
M
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
E. Northeim
2
Gifhorn
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Gifhorn
2
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
Heeslinger SC
1
Gifhorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 19
Gifhorn
1
Cloppenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
Gifhorn
2
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/04/18
| R 20
TB Uphusen
1
Gifhorn
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Vorsfelde
|
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
39 |
51 |
-12 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
Vorsfelde
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 29
TB Uphusen
3
Vorsfelde
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/05/18
| R 22
Vorsfelde
2
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
Cloppenburg
2
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 20
Vorsfelde
2
TUS Sulingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/18
| R 27
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
3
Vorsfelde
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
TUS Sulingen
|
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
32 |
56 |
-24 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
TUS Sulingen
1
Oldenburg
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
Arminia Hannover
5
TUS Sulingen
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
E. Northeim
2
TUS Sulingen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 20
Vorsfelde
2
TUS Sulingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/04/18
| R 27
TUS Sulingen
1
SVG Göttingen 07
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/18
| R 26
TUS Bersenbruck
5
TUS Sulingen
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
42 |
67 |
-25 |
28 |
B
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
SVG Göttingen 07
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/18
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 05/05/18
| R 28
MTV Eintracht Celle
0
TB Uphusen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/18
| R 22
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 29/04/18
| R 27
Cloppenburg
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 25/04/18
| R 20
MTV Eintracht Celle
0
1.FC Wunstorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
30 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
44 |
83 |
-39 |
24 |
B
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 30
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
SVG Göttingen 07
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/18
| R 29
SVG Göttingen 07
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/05/18
| R 20
SVG Göttingen 07
1
E. Northeim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 28
SVG Göttingen 07
3
Arminia Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 02/05/18
| R 25
TB Uphusen
2
SVG Göttingen 07
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/04/18
| R 27
TUS Sulingen
1
SVG Göttingen 07
2
Maç Detayı
|