1 |
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
40 |
12 |
28 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
R. Ehlershausen
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
8
Arminia Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
5
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
Braunschweig
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 14/04/22
| R 1
Braunschweig
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Kickers Emden
|
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
21 |
12 |
34 |
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
Braunschweig
0
Kickers Emden
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
2
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
2
Arminia Hannover
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 1
R. Ehlershausen
0
Kickers Emden
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/04/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 14/04/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
1
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
32 |
21 |
11 |
31 |
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
6
Braunschweig
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
Arminia Hannover
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 22/04/22
| R 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
R. Ehlershausen
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
18 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
36 |
22 |
14 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
5
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
5
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/04/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/04/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Heeslinger SC
|
18 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
26 |
20 |
6 |
30 |
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
Arminia Hannover
3
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
2
Braunschweig
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
4
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
2
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/04/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Oldenburg
|
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
26 |
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
5
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
3
R. Ehlershausen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
4
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 1
Braunschweig
1
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
3
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/04/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
5
Braunschweig
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
18 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
24 |
28 |
-4 |
17 |
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
2
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
4
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
2
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Kickers Emden
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
R. Ehlershausen
|
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
34 |
-11 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
R. Ehlershausen
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
3
R. Ehlershausen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
4
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 1
R. Ehlershausen
0
Kickers Emden
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 22/04/22
| R 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
R. Ehlershausen
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 14/04/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
1
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Arminia Hannover
|
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
24 |
53 |
-29 |
14 |
G
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
Arminia Hannover
3
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
8
Arminia Hannover
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
Kickers Emden
2
Arminia Hannover
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
Arminia Hannover
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
3
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 1
Arminia Hannover
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
5
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Braunschweig
|
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
43 |
-27 |
10 |
M
16:00 | 15/05/22
| R 1
Braunschweig
0
Kickers Emden
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 1
Heeslinger SC
2
Braunschweig
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
6
Braunschweig
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/04/22
| R 1
Braunschweig
1
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
Braunschweig
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/04/22
| R 1
Oldenburg
5
Braunschweig
2
Maç Detayı
|