1 |
|
PSV Union Neumunster
|
15 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
17 |
19 |
34 |
B
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 8
PSV Union Neumunster
3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 7
Altenholz
2
PSV Union Neumunster
6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 6
PSV Union Neumunster
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/22
| R 5
TSV Kronshagen
0
PSV Union Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/04/22
| R 3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
PSV Union Neumunster
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/04/22
| R 1
PSV Union Neumunster
5
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
34 |
22 |
12 |
29 |
G
20:30 | 25/05/22
| R 10
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/05/22
| R 9
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 8
SV Eutin 08
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 7
FC Dornbreite
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 6
PSV Union Neumunster
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/22
| R 5
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
3
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Dornbreite
|
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
38 |
30 |
8 |
26 |
G
14:00 | 26/05/22
| R 4
FC Dornbreite
6
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/05/22
| R 6
FC Dornbreite
2
TSV Kronshagen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/22
| R 8
FC Dornbreite
8
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 7
FC Dornbreite
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/22
| R 2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
3
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
28 |
23 |
5 |
23 |
M
20:30 | 25/05/22
| R 10
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 9
TSV Kronshagen
4
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 6
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/22
| R 5
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
3
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 4
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
3
TSV Kronshagen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/04/22
| R 7
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
0
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
24 |
7 |
22 |
M
15:00 | 28/05/22
| R 10
VfB Lubeck II
4
Altenholz
5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/05/22
| R 9
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/05/22
| R 6
VfB Lubeck II
3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/22
| R 1
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
4
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/22
| R 5
Altenholz
1
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/04/22
| R 4
VfB Lubeck II
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
33 |
34 |
-1 |
22 |
M
14:00 | 26/05/22
| R 4
FC Dornbreite
6
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22
| R 9
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/05/22
| R 6
VfB Lubeck II
3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 8
PSV Union Neumunster
3
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/22
| R 1
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
4
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
SV Eutin 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Altenholz
|
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
23 |
47 |
-24 |
18 |
G
15:00 | 28/05/22
| R 10
VfB Lubeck II
4
Altenholz
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 9
Altenholz
3
SV Eutin 08
6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/22
| R 8
FC Dornbreite
8
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/22
| R 7
Altenholz
2
PSV Union Neumunster
6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 6
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Altenholz
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/22
| R 5
Altenholz
1
VfB Lubeck II
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SV Eutin 08
|
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
25 |
-7 |
14 |
G
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 9
Altenholz
3
SV Eutin 08
6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 8
SV Eutin 08
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22
| R 5
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
SV Eutin 08
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/04/22
| R 4
SV Eutin 08
0
Altenholz
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22
| R 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
SV Eutin 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 2
SV Eutin 08
2
TSV Kronshagen
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TSV Kronshagen
|
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
29 |
-19 |
4 |
G
15:00 | 21/05/22
| R 9
TSV Kronshagen
4
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/05/22
| R 6
FC Dornbreite
2
TSV Kronshagen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/22
| R 5
TSV Kronshagen
0
PSV Union Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 4
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
3
TSV Kronshagen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/04/22
| R 3
TSV Kronshagen
1
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 2
SV Eutin 08
2
TSV Kronshagen
0
Maç Detayı
|