1 |
|
Orense SC
|
36 |
19 |
11 |
6 |
57 |
26 |
31 |
68 |
B
23:00 | 27/11/19
| R 36
LDU Portoviejo
1
Orense SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CD Independiente Juniors
|
36 |
19 |
9 |
8 |
48 |
29 |
19 |
66 |
G
23:30 | 16/11/19
| R 36
CD Independiente Juniors
2
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
Cds Santa Rita
0
CD Independiente Juniors
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 03/11/19
| R 34
CD Independiente Juniors
2
CDA Santo Domingo
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Cds Santa Rita
|
36 |
15 |
15 |
6 |
39 |
22 |
17 |
60 |
G
23:30 | 16/11/19
| R 36
CDA Santo Domingo
0
Cds Santa Rita
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
Cds Santa Rita
0
CD Independiente Juniors
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 03/11/19
| R 34
CA Porteno
0
Cds Santa Rita
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 30/10/19
| R 33
Cds Santa Rita
0
LDU Portoviejo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 26/10/19
| R 32
Gualaceo SC
0
Cds Santa Rita
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
LDU Portoviejo
|
36 |
14 |
17 |
5 |
49 |
23 |
26 |
59 |
B
23:00 | 27/11/19
| R 36
LDU Portoviejo
1
Orense SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
LDU Loja
0
LDU Portoviejo
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Manta FC
|
36 |
16 |
11 |
9 |
48 |
31 |
17 |
59 |
M
23:30 | 16/11/19
| R 36
CD Independiente Juniors
2
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
Manta FC
2
Gualaceo SC
3
Maç Detayı
M
03:15 | 05/11/19
| R 34
LDU Portoviejo
2
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Gualaceo SC
|
36 |
13 |
12 |
11 |
35 |
27 |
8 |
51 |
G
23:30 | 16/11/19
| R 36
Gualaceo SC
3
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
Manta FC
2
Gualaceo SC
3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 04/11/19
| R 34
Gualaceo SC
3
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 30/10/19
| R 33
CD Independiente Juniors
0
Gualaceo SC
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 26/10/19
| R 32
Gualaceo SC
0
Cds Santa Rita
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 23/10/19
| R 31
CDA Santo Domingo
2
Gualaceo SC
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
CA Porteno
|
36 |
10 |
12 |
14 |
35 |
36 |
-1 |
42 |
G
21:00 | 17/11/19
| R 36
CA Porteno
3
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
Orense SC
2
CA Porteno
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 03/11/19
| R 34
CA Porteno
0
Cds Santa Rita
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 30/10/19
| R 33
CDA Santo Domingo
0
CA Porteno
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 27/10/19
| R 32
CA Porteno
1
CD Independiente Juniors
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 23/10/19
| R 31
Manta FC
1
CA Porteno
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CDA Santo Domingo
|
36 |
11 |
8 |
17 |
32 |
41 |
-9 |
41 |
M
23:30 | 16/11/19
| R 36
CDA Santo Domingo
0
Cds Santa Rita
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 10/11/19
| R 35
CD Clan Juvenil
0
CDA Santo Domingo
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 03/11/19
| R 34
CD Independiente Juniors
2
CDA Santo Domingo
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 30/10/19
| R 33
CDA Santo Domingo
0
CA Porteno
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/10/19
| R 32
Orense SC
3
CDA Santo Domingo
2
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 23/10/19
| R 31
CDA Santo Domingo
2
Gualaceo SC
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
LDU Loja
|
36 |
7 |
8 |
21 |
32 |
63 |
-31 |
29 |
M
23:30 | 16/11/19
| R 36
Gualaceo SC
3
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 10/11/19
| R 35
LDU Loja
0
LDU Portoviejo
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/11/19
| R 34
Orense SC
1
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:15 | 30/10/19
| R 33
CD Clan Juvenil
0
LDU Loja
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19
| R 32
LDU Loja
2
Manta FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 23/10/19
| R 31
Cds Santa Rita
3
LDU Loja
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
CD Clan Juvenil
|
36 |
3 |
3 |
30 |
12 |
89 |
-77 |
12 |
M
21:00 | 17/11/19
| R 36
CA Porteno
3
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/11/19
| R 35
CD Clan Juvenil
0
CDA Santo Domingo
3
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 04/11/19
| R 34
Gualaceo SC
3
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:15 | 30/10/19
| R 33
CD Clan Juvenil
0
LDU Loja
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 26/10/19
| R 32
LDU Portoviejo
3
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 24/10/19
| R 31
CD Clan Juvenil
0
Orense SC
3
Maç Detayı
|