Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 20 | 35 | 52 |
B
M
G
M
G
G
|
|
2 | Kladno | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 20 | 44 | 49 |
G
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 44 |
G
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | SK Slany | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 39 |
B
B
M
G
G
M
|
|
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 38 |
B
B
M
G
M
B
|
|
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 38 |
G
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
7 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 36 |
M
G
B
M
M
G
|
|
8 | Brandys Nad Labem | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 35 |
B
B
M
B
G
B
|
|
9 | FK Ostrov | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 33 |
G
M
M
B
B
M
|
|
10 | SK Cesky Brod | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 30 |
B
G
G
G
B
M
|
|
11 | SK Hrebec | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 27 |
M
M
B
B
M
M
|
|
12 | SK Steti | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 24 |
M
M
M
G
B
B
|
|
13 | Admira PR B | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 34 | -13 | 22 |
B
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 19 |
M
M
G
B
G
B
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 14 |
G
G
M
M
G
M
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 61 | -50 | 11 |
M
M
M
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 29 | 34 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Kladno | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 30 | 32 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 30 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Ostrov | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 26 |
G
M
B
|
|
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 23 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 22 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | SK Slany | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 22 |
B
G
M
|
|
8 | Brandys Nad Labem | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
B
M
G
|
|
9 | Admira PR B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 17 |
B
M
|
|
10 | SK Cesky Brod | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 15 |
B
G
B
|
|
11 | SK Hrebec | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 15 |
M
B
M
|
|
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 15 |
B
M
M
|
|
13 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 15 |
M
B
G
|
|
14 | FK Seko Louny | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 11 |
G
G
|
|
15 | SK Steti | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 10 |
M
M
B
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 8 |
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 23 |
B
G
B
|
|
2 | Chomutov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
M
M
G
|
|
3 | Kladno | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 17 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | SK Slany | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 17 |
B
M
G
|
|
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 15 |
G
M
G
|
|
6 | SK Cesky Brod | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 15 |
G
G
M
|
|
7 | FK Neratovice Byskovice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 14 |
G
G
G
|
|
8 | SK Steti | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14 |
M
G
B
|
|
9 | FK Meteor Prague VIII | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 14 |
M
B
M
|
|
10 | Brandys Nad Labem | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 13 |
B
B
B
|
|
11 | SK Hrebec | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 12 |
M
B
M
|
|
12 | FK Ostrov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 7 |
M
B
M
|
|
13 | Admira PR B | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 5 |
B
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Tj Sokol Nespeky | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
15 | FK Seko Louny | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
16 | FK Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 40 | -34 | 3 |
M
M
M
|