1 |
|
Rapid Wien II
|
26 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
59 |
23 |
36 |
56 |
G
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
Wiener Sport-Club
0
Rapid Wien II
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 25
Rapid Wien II
3
TWL Elektra
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Rapid Wien II
0
SV Leobendorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 23
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
Rapid Wien II
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
Rapid Wien II
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 02/04/24
| R 20
Rapid Wien II
2
SCU Ardagger
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SR Donaufeld
|
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
61 |
32 |
29 |
49 |
G
16:30 | 04/05/24
| R 26
SR Donaufeld
4
Young Violets Wien
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 25
ASV Drassburg
4
SR Donaufeld
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
TWL Elektra
0
SR Donaufeld
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 13/04/24
| R 23
SR Donaufeld
1
Kremser SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
SV Oberwart
0
SR Donaufeld
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
SR Donaufeld
5
Favoritner AC
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Kremser SC
|
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
40 |
28 |
12 |
46 |
G
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
Kremser SC
2
SCU Ardagger
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/04/24
| R 25
Young Violets Wien
1
Kremser SC
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Kremser SC
3
ASV Drassburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 13/04/24
| R 23
SR Donaufeld
1
Kremser SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
TWL Elektra
2
Kremser SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 29/03/24
| R 21
Kremser SC
1
SV Oberwart
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SV Leobendorf
|
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
49 |
32 |
17 |
45 |
M
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
FC Mauerwerk
2
SV Leobendorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/24
| R 25
SV Leobendorf
2
Wiener Sport-Club
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Rapid Wien II
0
SV Leobendorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 23
SV Leobendorf
2
TWL Elektra
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 22
SV Leobendorf
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
SV Leobendorf
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
|
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
40 |
39 |
1 |
40 |
M
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 25
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
FC Mauerwerk
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Wiener Sport-Club
1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 23
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
Rapid Wien II
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 22
SV Leobendorf
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/03/24
| R 21
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
TWL Elektra
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
|
26 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
45 |
38 |
7 |
40 |
B
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
Favoritner AC
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
SC Wiener Viktoria
4
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 24
FC Mauerwerk
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 23
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
Wiener Sport-Club
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
Rapid Wien II
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
SV Leobendorf
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Wiener Sport-Club
|
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
43 |
38 |
5 |
36 |
M
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
Wiener Sport-Club
0
Rapid Wien II
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/24
| R 25
SV Leobendorf
2
Wiener Sport-Club
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Wiener Sport-Club
1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 23
SC Wiener Viktoria
2
Wiener Sport-Club
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
Wiener Sport-Club
4
FCM Traiskirchen
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 29/03/24
| R 21
SCU Ardagger
0
Wiener Sport-Club
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Young Violets Wien
|
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
42 |
36 |
6 |
36 |
M
16:30 | 04/05/24
| R 26
SR Donaufeld
4
Young Violets Wien
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/04/24
| R 25
Young Violets Wien
1
Kremser SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
SV Oberwart
3
Young Violets Wien
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 23
Young Violets Wien
1
Favoritner AC
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 22
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Young Violets Wien
5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
Young Violets Wien
0
FC Mauerwerk
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FCM Traiskirchen
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
35 |
G
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
SV Oberwart
2
FCM Traiskirchen
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 25
FCM Traiskirchen
2
Favoritner AC
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 24
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2
FCM Traiskirchen
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 23
FCM Traiskirchen
2
FC Mauerwerk
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
Wiener Sport-Club
4
FCM Traiskirchen
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 29/03/24
| R 21
FCM Traiskirchen
0
Rapid Wien II
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
TWL Elektra
|
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
29 |
35 |
-6 |
32 |
G
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
TWL Elektra
3
ASV Drassburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 25
Rapid Wien II
3
TWL Elektra
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
TWL Elektra
0
SR Donaufeld
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 23
SV Leobendorf
2
TWL Elektra
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
TWL Elektra
2
Kremser SC
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/03/24
| R 21
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
TWL Elektra
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
|
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
35 |
51 |
-16 |
32 |
G
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
SC Wiener Viktoria
4
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 24
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
2
FCM Traiskirchen
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 23
SCU Ardagger
0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 22
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Young Violets Wien
5
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/03/24
| R 21
ASV Drassburg
3
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SV Oberwart
|
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
30 |
47 |
-17 |
30 |
M
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
SV Oberwart
2
FCM Traiskirchen
5
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 25
SCU Ardagger
0
SV Oberwart
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
SV Oberwart
3
Young Violets Wien
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 23
ASV Drassburg
1
SV Oberwart
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
SV Oberwart
0
SR Donaufeld
6
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 29/03/24
| R 21
Kremser SC
1
SV Oberwart
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Favoritner AC
|
26 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
28 |
43 |
-15 |
28 |
B
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
Favoritner AC
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 25
FCM Traiskirchen
2
Favoritner AC
3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Favoritner AC
1
SCU Ardagger
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 23
Young Violets Wien
1
Favoritner AC
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
Favoritner AC
0
ASV Drassburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
SR Donaufeld
5
Favoritner AC
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Mauerwerk
|
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
24 |
52 |
-28 |
22 |
G
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
FC Mauerwerk
2
SV Leobendorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 25
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
FC Mauerwerk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 24
FC Mauerwerk
0
SC Wiener Viktoria
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 23
FCM Traiskirchen
2
FC Mauerwerk
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 22
FC Mauerwerk
1
SCU Ardagger
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
Young Violets Wien
0
FC Mauerwerk
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SCU Ardagger
|
26 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
17 |
33 |
-16 |
21 |
M
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
Kremser SC
2
SCU Ardagger
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 25
SCU Ardagger
0
SV Oberwart
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Favoritner AC
1
SCU Ardagger
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 23
SCU Ardagger
0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 22
FC Mauerwerk
1
SCU Ardagger
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 02/04/24
| R 20
Rapid Wien II
2
SCU Ardagger
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
ASV Drassburg
|
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
32 |
58 |
-26 |
19 |
M
20:30 | 03/05/24
| R 26
TWL Elektra
3
ASV Drassburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 25
ASV Drassburg
4
SR Donaufeld
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 24
Kremser SC
3
ASV Drassburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 23
ASV Drassburg
1
SV Oberwart
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 22
Favoritner AC
0
ASV Drassburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/03/24
| R 21
ASV Drassburg
3
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Maç Detayı
|