1 |
|
Bokelj Kotor
|
33 |
19 |
9 |
5 |
43 |
12 |
31 |
66 |
B
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
Bokelj Kotor
0
FK Bratstvo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
Bokelj Kotor
0
FK Zora
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Berane
1
Bokelj Kotor
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Bokelj Kotor
0
FK Jezero Plav
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Bokelj Kotor
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
Bokelj Kotor
0
Cetinje
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Berane
|
33 |
17 |
6 |
10 |
56 |
37 |
19 |
57 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
Berane
4
FK Igalo 1929
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
Ibar Rozaje
0
Berane
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Berane
1
Bokelj Kotor
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Zora
2
Berane
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
Berane
2
FK Bratstvo
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
Berane
1
FK Jezero Plav
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Jezero Plav
|
33 |
15 |
11 |
7 |
39 |
27 |
12 |
56 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
FK Jezero Plav
2
FK Zabjelo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
FK Igalo 1929
0
FK Jezero Plav
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Jezero Plav
1
Ibar Rozaje
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Bokelj Kotor
0
FK Jezero Plav
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
FK Jezero Plav
2
FK Zora
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
Berane
1
FK Jezero Plav
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Zora
|
33 |
14 |
9 |
10 |
34 |
35 |
-1 |
51 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
FK Zora
1
Ibar Rozaje
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
Bokelj Kotor
0
FK Zora
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Zora
1
FK Bratstvo
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Zora
2
Berane
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
FK Jezero Plav
2
FK Zora
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
FK Zora
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Arsenal Tivat
|
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
37 |
44 |
-7 |
46 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Jedinstvo Bijelo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
FK Zabjelo
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
FK Igalo 1929
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Ibar Rozaje
5
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Bokelj Kotor
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
FK Zora
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Kom
|
33 |
13 |
5 |
15 |
38 |
38 |
0 |
44 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
Cetinje
3
FK Kom
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
FK Bratstvo
3
FK Kom
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Kom
3
Jedinstvo Bijelo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Zabjelo
3
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
FK Kom
0
FK Igalo 1929
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
Ibar Rozaje
1
FK Kom
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Cetinje
|
33 |
12 |
6 |
15 |
42 |
53 |
-11 |
42 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
Cetinje
3
FK Kom
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
Jedinstvo Bijelo
4
Cetinje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Cetinje
2
FK Zabjelo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Igalo 1929
3
Cetinje
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
Cetinje
2
Ibar Rozaje
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
Bokelj Kotor
0
Cetinje
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Jedinstvo Bijelo
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
36 |
43 |
-7 |
40 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Jedinstvo Bijelo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
Jedinstvo Bijelo
4
Cetinje
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Kom
3
Jedinstvo Bijelo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Bratstvo
4
Jedinstvo Bijelo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
Jedinstvo Bijelo
3
FK Zabjelo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
FK Igalo 1929
2
Jedinstvo Bijelo
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Igalo 1929
|
33 |
10 |
9 |
14 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
39 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
Berane
4
FK Igalo 1929
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
FK Igalo 1929
0
FK Jezero Plav
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
FK Igalo 1929
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Igalo 1929
3
Cetinje
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
FK Kom
0
FK Igalo 1929
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
FK Igalo 1929
2
Jedinstvo Bijelo
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Ibar Rozaje
|
33 |
11 |
6 |
16 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
39 |
G
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
FK Zora
1
Ibar Rozaje
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
Ibar Rozaje
0
Berane
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Jezero Plav
1
Ibar Rozaje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
Ibar Rozaje
5
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
Cetinje
2
Ibar Rozaje
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
Ibar Rozaje
1
FK Kom
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Bratstvo
|
33 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
37 |
B
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
Bokelj Kotor
0
FK Bratstvo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
FK Bratstvo
3
FK Kom
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
FK Zora
1
FK Bratstvo
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Bratstvo
4
Jedinstvo Bijelo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
Berane
2
FK Bratstvo
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
FK Bratstvo
2
FK Zabjelo
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Zabjelo
|
33 |
7 |
8 |
18 |
33 |
53 |
-20 |
29 |
M
18:30 | 31/05/14
| R 33
FK Jezero Plav
2
FK Zabjelo
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/14
| R 32
FK Zabjelo
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/14
| R 31
Cetinje
2
FK Zabjelo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/14
| R 30
FK Zabjelo
3
FK Kom
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/14
| R 29
Jedinstvo Bijelo
3
FK Zabjelo
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/05/14
| R 28
FK Bratstvo
2
FK Zabjelo
2
Maç Detayı
|