1 |
|
FK Dukla Prag
|
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
44 |
27 |
17 |
50 |
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
FK Dukla Prag
5
FC Vlasim
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FK Dukla Prag
0
Sigma Olomouc (B)
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
FK Dukla Prag
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FK Dukla Prag
2
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
SK Lisen
0
FK Dukla Prag
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Dukla Prag
1
1 FK Pribram
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
MFK Vyskov
|
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
44 |
32 |
12 |
46 |
M
11:15 | 05/05/24
| R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov
3
MFK Vyskov
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 25
MFK Vyskov
2
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 24
MFK Vyskov
1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/04/24
| R 23
1.SK Prostejov
0
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
MFK Vyskov
1
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 07/04/24
| R 21
Sparta Prag (B)
5
MFK Vyskov
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Sigma Olomouc (B)
|
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
38 |
35 |
3 |
45 |
G
11:15 | 05/05/24
| R 26
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
FK Mas Taborsko
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FK Dukla Prag
0
Sigma Olomouc (B)
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 24
SK Lisen
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
Sigma Olomouc (B)
4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/04/24
| R 22
1 FK Pribram
0
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 07/04/24
| R 21
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Mas Taborsko
|
26 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
36 |
23 |
13 |
42 |
M
11:15 | 05/05/24
| R 26
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
FK Mas Taborsko
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FK Mas Taborsko
1
SK Lisen
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 24
1 FK Pribram
1
FK Mas Taborsko
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FK Mas Taborsko
5
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
1.SK Prostejov
2
FK Mas Taborsko
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Mas Taborsko
4
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
MFK Chrudim
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
45 |
41 |
4 |
38 |
B
19:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
SFC Opava
0
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 25
MFK Chrudim
6
1 FK Pribram
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 21/04/24
| R 24
FC Viktoria Zizkov
3
MFK Chrudim
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
MFK Chrudim
1
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
MFK Vyskov
1
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
MFK Chrudim
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sparta Prag (B)
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
48 |
44 |
4 |
36 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
Sparta Prag (B)
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 28/04/24
| R 25
Sparta Prag (B)
2
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
Sparta Prag (B)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
Sparta Prag (B)
5
1 FK Pribram
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/04/24
| R 22
SFC Opava
3
Sparta Prag (B)
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 07/04/24
| R 21
Sparta Prag (B)
5
MFK Vyskov
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Vlasim
|
26 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
35 |
35 |
0 |
35 |
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
FK Dukla Prag
5
FC Vlasim
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FC Vlasim
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
SFC Opava
2
FC Vlasim
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FC Vlasim
4
SK Lisen
5
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/04/24
| R 22
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
FC Vlasim
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/04/24
| R 21
FC Vlasim
0
FC Viktoria Zizkov
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
34 |
G
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
1 FK Pribram
0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
0
SFC Opava
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 24
MFK Vyskov
1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Varnsdorf
4
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
1.SK Prostejov
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SK Lisen
|
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
29 |
30 |
-1 |
34 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
SK Lisen
0
1.SK Prostejov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FK Mas Taborsko
1
SK Lisen
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 24
SK Lisen
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FC Vlasim
4
SK Lisen
5
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
SK Lisen
0
FK Dukla Prag
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
SK Lisen
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SFC Opava
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
27 |
29 |
-2 |
34 |
B
19:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
SFC Opava
0
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
0
SFC Opava
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
SFC Opava
2
FC Vlasim
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FK Dukla Prag
2
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/04/24
| R 22
SFC Opava
3
Sparta Prag (B)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 07/04/24
| R 21
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
1 FK Pribram
|
26 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
28 |
39 |
-11 |
33 |
M
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
1 FK Pribram
0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 25
MFK Chrudim
6
1 FK Pribram
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 24
1 FK Pribram
1
FK Mas Taborsko
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
Sparta Prag (B)
5
1 FK Pribram
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/04/24
| R 22
1 FK Pribram
0
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Dukla Prag
1
1 FK Pribram
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
39 |
47 |
-8 |
32 |
G
11:15 | 05/05/24
| R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov
3
MFK Vyskov
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 28/04/24
| R 25
Sparta Prag (B)
2
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 21/04/24
| R 24
FC Viktoria Zizkov
3
MFK Chrudim
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FK Mas Taborsko
5
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FC Viktoria Zizkov
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/04/24
| R 21
FC Vlasim
0
FC Viktoria Zizkov
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
31 |
B
19:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
FK Varnsdorf
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 27/04/24
| R 25
1.SK Prostejov
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
Sparta Prag (B)
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/04/24
| R 22
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
FC Vlasim
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
MFK Chrudim
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
26 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
45 |
45 |
0 |
29 |
B
19:00 | 03/05/24
| R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
FK Varnsdorf
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 25
MFK Vyskov
2
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
FK Varnsdorf
5
1.SK Prostejov
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
MFK Chrudim
1
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Varnsdorf
4
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Mas Taborsko
4
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
1.SK Prostejov
|
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
33 |
47 |
-14 |
28 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
SK Lisen
0
1.SK Prostejov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 27/04/24
| R 25
1.SK Prostejov
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
FK Varnsdorf
5
1.SK Prostejov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/04/24
| R 23
1.SK Prostejov
0
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
1.SK Prostejov
2
FK Mas Taborsko
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
1.SK Prostejov
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
27 |
43 |
-16 |
24 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
Sparta Prag (B)
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 25
FC Vlasim
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
FK Dukla Prag
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/24
| R 23
Sigma Olomouc (B)
4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FC Viktoria Zizkov
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
SK Lisen
1
Maç Detayı
|