1 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
37 |
17 |
20 |
44 |
B
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 08/11/20
| R 17
Urawa Red Diamonds
5
Ehime FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 01/11/20
| R 3
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 17/10/20
| R 4
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 16
Nippon TV Beleza
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa
|
18 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
33 |
19 |
14 |
35 |
G
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Albirex Niigata
0
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 15/11/20
| R 18
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 07/11/20
| R 17
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Kanagawa Sagamihara
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 01/11/20
| R 3
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 18/10/20
| R 12
INAC Kobe Leonessa
4
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 8
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Nippon TV Beleza
|
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
45 |
22 |
23 |
31 |
B
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
Nippon TV Beleza
2
Ehime FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Albirex Niigata
0
Nippon TV Beleza
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 08/11/20
| R 17
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 31/10/20
| R 3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Nippon TV Beleza
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 18/10/20
| R 12
INAC Kobe Leonessa
4
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 16
Nippon TV Beleza
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
|
18 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
30 |
B
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
3
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 15/11/20
| R 18
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 08/11/20
| R 17
Nippon TV Beleza
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 01/11/20
| R 3
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 18/10/20
| R 4
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
3
Kanagawa Sagamihara
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 10/10/20
| R 16
Ehime FC
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Albirex Niigata
|
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
19 |
17 |
2 |
27 |
M
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Albirex Niigata
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Albirex Niigata
0
Nippon TV Beleza
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 08/11/20
| R 17
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Albirex Niigata
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 31/10/20
| R 3
Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
Albirex Niigata
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 18/10/20
| R 4
Ehime FC
1
Albirex Niigata
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 16
Albirex Niigata
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
|
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
30 |
29 |
1 |
23 |
B
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Ehime FC
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 07/11/20
| R 17
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 31/10/20
| R 3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Nippon TV Beleza
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 18/10/20
| R 4
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 16
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
|
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
24 |
2 |
22 |
G
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 07/11/20
| R 17
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 01/11/20
| R 3
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
5
Ehime FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 17/10/20
| R 4
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 8
INAC Kobe Leonessa
3
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Kanagawa Sagamihara
|
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
18 |
30 |
-12 |
15 |
B
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 07/11/20
| R 17
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
Kanagawa Sagamihara
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 31/10/20
| R 3
Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
Albirex Niigata
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 18/10/20
| R 4
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
3
Kanagawa Sagamihara
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 16
Albirex Niigata
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Iga FC Kunoichi
|
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
17 |
33 |
-16 |
14 |
M
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 08/11/20
| R 17
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Albirex Niigata
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 01/11/20
| R 3
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 18/10/20
| R 4
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/10/20
| R 16
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Ehime FC
|
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
16 |
46 |
-30 |
12 |
B
07:00 | 21/11/20
| R 1
Nippon TV Beleza
2
Ehime FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 14/11/20
| R 18
Ehime FC
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 08/11/20
| R 17
Urawa Red Diamonds
5
Ehime FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 01/11/20
| R 3
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
5
Ehime FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 18/10/20
| R 4
Ehime FC
1
Albirex Niigata
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 10/10/20
| R 16
Ehime FC
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2
Maç Detayı
|