1 |
|
Altonaer FC Von 1893
|
32 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
87 |
28 |
59 |
76 |
G
16:30 | 27/04/24
| R 32
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
HEBC Hamburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 06/04/24
| R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Etsv Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/04/24
| R 20
Buchholz 08
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
TUS Dassendorf 1948
|
32 |
22 |
5 |
5 |
90 |
34 |
56 |
71 |
G
19:45 | 26/04/24
| R 32
TUS Dassendorf 1948
4
Duneberger SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
Halstenbek Rellingen
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 07/04/24
| R 29
HEBC Hamburg
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
FC Alsterbruder
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/03/24
| R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Etsv Hamburg
|
32 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
67 |
39 |
28 |
60 |
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 32
Etsv Hamburg
2
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 21/04/24
| R 31
HEBC Hamburg
1
Etsv Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
Etsv Hamburg
3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 06/04/24
| R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Etsv Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Etsv Hamburg
3
Union Tornesch
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
Etsv Hamburg
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1919
|
32 |
17 |
7 |
8 |
75 |
49 |
26 |
58 |
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 32
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 31
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
HEBC Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
TSV Sasel 1925
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
5
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
32 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
71 |
48 |
23 |
57 |
M
16:30 | 27/04/24
| R 32
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
HEBC Hamburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 21/04/24
| R 31
HEBC Hamburg
1
Etsv Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
HEBC Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 07/04/24
| R 29
HEBC Hamburg
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
HEBC Hamburg
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/03/24
| R 28
Tura Harksheide
0
HEBC Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
TSV Sasel 1925
|
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
72 |
51 |
21 |
52 |
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 32
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Union Tornesch
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 19/04/24
| R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
TSV Sasel 1925
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
TSV Sasel 1925
5
Duneberger SV
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Uhlenhorster Paloma
|
32 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
56 |
52 |
4 |
49 |
B
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 32
Tura Harksheide
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
6
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
FC Alsterbruder
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
6
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/04/24
| R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
HEBC Hamburg
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Suderelbe 1949
|
32 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
82 |
59 |
23 |
45 |
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 32
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 30
Tura Harksheide
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
FC Suderelbe 1949
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
FC Alsterbruder
3
FC Suderelbe 1949
7
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
|
32 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
72 |
63 |
9 |
45 |
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 32
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
5
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
Etsv Hamburg
3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/03/24
| R 28
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Tura Harksheide
|
32 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
57 |
57 |
0 |
45 |
B
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 32
Tura Harksheide
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
Duneberger SV
1
Tura Harksheide
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 30
Tura Harksheide
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 29
Halstenbek Rellingen
5
Tura Harksheide
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Tura Harksheide
2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/03/24
| R 28
Tura Harksheide
0
HEBC Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Buchholz 08
|
32 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
59 |
59 |
0 |
43 |
B
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 32
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
1
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 31
Buchholz 08
5
FC Alsterbruder
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/04/24
| R 23
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Buchholz 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Buchholz 08
1
Union Tornesch
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/04/24
| R 20
Buchholz 08
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Halstenbek Rellingen
|
32 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
68 |
64 |
4 |
42 |
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 32
Etsv Hamburg
2
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 31
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
Halstenbek Rellingen
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/04/24
| R 23
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Buchholz 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/24
| R 29
Halstenbek Rellingen
5
Tura Harksheide
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Halstenbek Rellingen
7
Duneberger SV
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
|
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
68 |
86 |
-18 |
38 |
G
14:15 | 28/04/24
| R 32
FC Alsterbruder
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 19/04/24
| R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
Union Tornesch
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 22/03/24
| R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
6
Buchholz 08
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Alsterbruder
|
32 |
10 |
4 |
18 |
67 |
86 |
-19 |
34 |
M
14:15 | 28/04/24
| R 32
FC Alsterbruder
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 31
Buchholz 08
5
FC Alsterbruder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
FC Alsterbruder
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
6
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 29
Duneberger SV
0
FC Alsterbruder
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/03/24
| R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
FC Alsterbruder
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
FC Alsterbruder
3
FC Suderelbe 1949
7
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SV Rugenbergen 1925
|
32 |
9 |
1 |
22 |
42 |
80 |
-38 |
28 |
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 32
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
5
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 31
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
Union Tornesch
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
FC Suderelbe 1949
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
Etsv Hamburg
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
32 |
7 |
5 |
20 |
47 |
81 |
-34 |
26 |
B
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 32
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
1
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
6
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
7
Duneberger SV
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/04/24
| R 14
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/24
| R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Tura Harksheide
2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Union Tornesch
|
32 |
5 |
6 |
21 |
39 |
96 |
-57 |
21 |
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 32
TSV Sasel 1925
4
Union Tornesch
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 31
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
Union Tornesch
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 30
Union Tornesch
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 29
Buchholz 08
1
Union Tornesch
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Etsv Hamburg
3
Union Tornesch
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
Union Tornesch
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Duneberger SV
|
32 |
5 |
2 |
25 |
38 |
125 |
-87 |
17 |
M
19:45 | 26/04/24
| R 32
TUS Dassendorf 1948
4
Duneberger SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 31
Duneberger SV
1
Tura Harksheide
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
7
Duneberger SV
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 29
Duneberger SV
0
FC Alsterbruder
5
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/03/24
| R 21
Halstenbek Rellingen
7
Duneberger SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/03/24
| R 28
TSV Sasel 1925
5
Duneberger SV
0
Maç Detayı
|