1 |
|
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
|
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
59 |
31 |
28 |
62 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
US Hostert
1
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
2
CS Obercorn
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
Sporting Club Steinfort
0
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
1
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
Avenir
0
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
4
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
US Rumelange
|
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
47 |
22 |
25 |
62 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
US Rumelange
2
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
FC Mondercange
0
US Rumelange
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
US Rumelange
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/11
| R 23
FC Erpeldange 72
0
US Rumelange
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/04/11
| R 22
US Rumelange
3
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Victoria Rosport
1
US Rumelange
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
US Hostert
|
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
50 |
32 |
18 |
52 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
US Hostert
1
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
2
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
US Hostert
2
FC Mondercange
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
US Hostert
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
US Hostert
2
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Victoria Rosport
|
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
61 |
39 |
22 |
49 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
FC Minerva Lintgen
2
FC Victoria Rosport
7
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
FC Victoria Rosport
4
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
Avenir
4
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
FC Victoria Rosport
0
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
3
FC Victoria Rosport
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Victoria Rosport
1
US Rumelange
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CS Obercorn
|
26 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
49 |
30 |
19 |
47 |
B
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
CS Obercorn
1
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
2
CS Obercorn
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
CS Obercorn
0
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
FC Mondercange
2
CS Obercorn
4
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 29/04/11
| R 22
CS Obercorn
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Erpeldange 72
2
CS Obercorn
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
|
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
41 |
39 |
2 |
40 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
US Rumelange
2
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
2
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
CS Obercorn
0
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
1
Sporting Club Steinfort
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
FC Minerva Lintgen
4
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 15/04/11
| R 21
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
3
Avenir
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Erpeldange 72
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
57 |
46 |
11 |
37 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
FC Erpeldange 72
4
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
FC Victoria Rosport
4
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
FC Erpeldange 72
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/11
| R 23
FC Erpeldange 72
0
US Rumelange
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
US Hostert
2
FC Erpeldange 72
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Erpeldange 72
2
CS Obercorn
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Mondercange
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
34 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
FC Mondercange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
FC Mondercange
0
US Rumelange
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
US Hostert
2
FC Mondercange
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
FC Mondercange
2
CS Obercorn
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 30/04/11
| R 22
Sporting Club Steinfort
2
FC Mondercange
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Mondercange
0
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
|
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
34 |
45 |
-11 |
25 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
FC Erpeldange 72
4
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
US Rumelange
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
US Hostert
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 29/04/11
| R 22
CS Obercorn
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Sporting Club Steinfort
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
32 |
46 |
-14 |
25 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
FC Mondercange
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
FC Erpeldange 72
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
FC Victoria Rosport
0
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/04/11
| R 22
US Rumelange
3
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
0
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Sporting Club Steinfort
|
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
24 |
45 |
-21 |
23 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
Sporting Club Steinfort
1
Avenir
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
2
Sporting Club Steinfort
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
Sporting Club Steinfort
0
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
1
Sporting Club Steinfort
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 30/04/11
| R 22
Sporting Club Steinfort
2
FC Mondercange
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
|
26 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
31 |
67 |
-36 |
21 |
B
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
CS Obercorn
1
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 25
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
2
Sporting Club Steinfort
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
FC Minerva Lintgen
2
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
1
Avenir
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
3
FC Victoria Rosport
6
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Avenir
|
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
30 |
54 |
-24 |
19 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
Sporting Club Steinfort
1
Avenir
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/05/11
| R 25
Avenir
1
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
Avenir
4
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
1
Avenir
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
Avenir
0
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 15/04/11
| R 21
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
3
Avenir
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Minerva Lintgen
|
26 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
25 |
50 |
-25 |
16 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/11
| R 26
FC Minerva Lintgen
2
FC Victoria Rosport
7
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/05/11
| R 25
Avenir
1
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/11
| R 24
FC Minerva Lintgen
2
GREEN BOYS HARLANGE/TARCHAMPS
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/05/11
| R 23
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
1
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/11
| R 22
FC Minerva Lintgen
4
Fcm Young Boys Diekirch
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/11
| R 21
FC Mondercange
0
FC Minerva Lintgen
0
Maç Detayı
|