1 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
36 |
29 |
4 |
3 |
101 |
27 |
74 |
91 |
G
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
KF Şkendija
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
FK Renova
0
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
KF Şkendija
3
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
1
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
KF Şkendija
3
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
36 |
16 |
8 |
12 |
53 |
41 |
12 |
56 |
M
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
FK Shkupi
4
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Pelister Bitola
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
FK Renova
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
36 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
50 |
43 |
7 |
52 |
G
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
Rabotnicki
3
Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
Sileks Kratovo
0
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Rabotnicki
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
KF Şkendija
3
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
Rabotnicki
1
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
36 |
13 |
12 |
11 |
51 |
46 |
5 |
51 |
G
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
FK Shkupi
4
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
Pelister Bitola
0
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Shkupi
3
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/05/18
| R 26
FK Shkupi
5
Pelister Bitola
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Skopje
1
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
FK Shkupi
1
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
36 |
13 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
37 |
-7 |
50 |
G
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
Sileks Kratovo
0
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
1
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
FK Shkupi
1
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Akademija Pandev
|
36 |
10 |
12 |
14 |
43 |
47 |
-4 |
42 |
M
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Akademija Pandev
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Akademija Pandev
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
FK Akademija Pandev
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
FK Renova
2
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Renova
|
36 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
36 |
53 |
-17 |
41 |
M
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
FK Renova
0
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Shkupi
3
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
FK Renova
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
FK Renova
2
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
36 |
10 |
8 |
18 |
36 |
56 |
-20 |
38 |
G
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
Skopje
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Rabotnicki
4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
FK Akademija Pandev
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Skopje
|
36 |
7 |
14 |
15 |
24 |
43 |
-19 |
35 |
M
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
Rabotnicki
3
Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
Skopje
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
KF Şkendija
3
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Skopje
1
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 31
Skopje
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
36 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
37 |
68 |
-31 |
34 |
M
17:15 | 20/05/18
| R 36
KF Şkendija
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 16/05/18
| R 35
Pelister Bitola
0
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/18
| R 34
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Pelister Bitola
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/05/18
| R 26
FK Shkupi
5
Pelister Bitola
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/18
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Akademija Pandev
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/05/18
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
|