1 |
|
Club Haro Deportivo
|
38 |
31 |
4 |
3 |
96 |
17 |
79 |
97 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Club Haro Deportivo
7
CD Arnedo
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/05/19
| R 37
Alfaro CD
0
Club Haro Deportivo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Club Haro Deportivo
0
UD Logrones Promesas
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Club Deportivo Alberite
0
Club Haro Deportivo
6
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Club Haro Deportivo
2
CD Varea
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CA Vianes
0
Club Haro Deportivo
4
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SD Logrones
|
38 |
30 |
1 |
7 |
98 |
29 |
69 |
91 |
G
20:30 | 18/05/19
| R 38
SD Logrones
5
CD Berceo
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Anguiano
1
SD Logrones
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
SD Logrones
4
Cdfc La Calzada
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CA River Ebro
1
SD Logrones
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
SD Logrones
3
Autol
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
SD Logrones
2
CD Pradejon
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Naxara CD
|
38 |
25 |
8 |
5 |
79 |
36 |
43 |
83 |
G
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Naxara CD
1
Alfaro CD
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
UD Logrones Promesas
2
Naxara CD
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Naxara CD
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/04/19
| R 35
CD Varea
0
Naxara CD
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Naxara CD
4
CA Vianes
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/19
| R 33
Rapid de Murillo
1
Naxara CD
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
UD Logrones Promesas
|
38 |
24 |
6 |
8 |
75 |
35 |
40 |
78 |
G
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Cp Calasancio
1
UD Logrones Promesas
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
UD Logrones Promesas
2
Naxara CD
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Club Haro Deportivo
0
UD Logrones Promesas
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
UD Logrones Promesas
5
CD Arnedo
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Alfaro CD
0
UD Logrones Promesas
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Autol
0
UD Logrones Promesas
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CA River Ebro
|
38 |
25 |
3 |
10 |
76 |
48 |
28 |
78 |
G
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CA River Ebro
3
CD Anguiano
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Cdfc La Calzada
1
CA River Ebro
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CA River Ebro
3
Autol
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CA River Ebro
1
SD Logrones
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Pradejon
3
CA River Ebro
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19
| R 33
CA River Ebro
2
Yague CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
CD Varea
|
38 |
22 |
3 |
13 |
71 |
42 |
29 |
69 |
M
21:00 | 18/05/19
| R 38
SD Oyonesa
4
CD Varea
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Varea
5
CD Agoncillo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Cp Calasancio
1
CD Varea
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/04/19
| R 35
CD Varea
0
Naxara CD
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Club Haro Deportivo
2
CD Varea
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Varea
3
CD Arnedo
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
CD Anguiano
|
38 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
77 |
49 |
28 |
67 |
M
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CA River Ebro
3
CD Anguiano
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Anguiano
1
SD Logrones
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Pradejon
1
CD Anguiano
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 28/04/19
| R 35
CD Anguiano
3
Yague CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 17/04/19
| R 34
SD Oyonesa
1
CD Anguiano
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Anguiano
6
CD Agoncillo
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Alfaro CD
|
38 |
18 |
6 |
14 |
57 |
41 |
16 |
60 |
M
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Naxara CD
1
Alfaro CD
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/05/19
| R 37
Alfaro CD
0
Club Haro Deportivo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Arnedo
1
Alfaro CD
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:15 | 28/04/19
| R 35
Autol
1
Alfaro CD
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Alfaro CD
0
UD Logrones Promesas
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/04/19
| R 33
Club Deportivo Alberite
2
Alfaro CD
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Yague CF
|
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
59 |
60 |
-1 |
53 |
G
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Yague CF
1
CA Vianes
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Rapid de Murillo
2
Yague CF
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Yague CF
4
CD Berceo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 28/04/19
| R 35
CD Anguiano
3
Yague CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Yague CF
0
Cdfc La Calzada
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19
| R 33
CA River Ebro
2
Yague CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
CD Pradejon
|
38 |
14 |
9 |
15 |
50 |
48 |
2 |
51 |
G
18:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CD Pradejon
5
Rapid de Murillo
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Berceo
1
CD Pradejon
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Pradejon
1
CD Anguiano
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/04/19
| R 35
Cdfc La Calzada
1
CD Pradejon
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Pradejon
3
CA River Ebro
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
SD Logrones
2
CD Pradejon
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SD Oyonesa
|
38 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
41 |
43 |
-2 |
45 |
G
21:00 | 18/05/19
| R 38
SD Oyonesa
4
CD Varea
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CA Vianes
1
SD Oyonesa
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
SD Oyonesa
2
Rapid de Murillo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CD Berceo
1
SD Oyonesa
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 17/04/19
| R 34
SD Oyonesa
1
CD Anguiano
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Cdfc La Calzada
1
SD Oyonesa
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
CD Arnedo
|
38 |
13 |
5 |
20 |
50 |
64 |
-14 |
44 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Club Haro Deportivo
7
CD Arnedo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Arnedo
4
Autol
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Arnedo
1
Alfaro CD
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
UD Logrones Promesas
5
CD Arnedo
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Arnedo
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Varea
3
CD Arnedo
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Cdfc La Calzada
|
38 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
49 |
73 |
-24 |
40 |
B
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Autol
3
Cdfc La Calzada
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Cdfc La Calzada
1
CA River Ebro
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
SD Logrones
4
Cdfc La Calzada
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/04/19
| R 35
Cdfc La Calzada
1
CD Pradejon
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Yague CF
0
Cdfc La Calzada
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Cdfc La Calzada
1
SD Oyonesa
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
CD Berceo
|
38 |
8 |
11 |
19 |
49 |
67 |
-18 |
35 |
M
20:30 | 18/05/19
| R 38
SD Logrones
5
CD Berceo
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Berceo
1
CD Pradejon
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Yague CF
4
CD Berceo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/19
| R 35
CD Berceo
1
SD Oyonesa
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Agoncillo
0
CD Berceo
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Berceo
1
Cp Calasancio
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Club Deportivo Alberite
|
38 |
8 |
11 |
19 |
41 |
90 |
-49 |
35 |
B
18:30 | 18/05/19
| R 38
CD Agoncillo
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Club Deportivo Alberite
2
Cp Calasancio
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Naxara CD
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Club Deportivo Alberite
0
Club Haro Deportivo
6
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Arnedo
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/04/19
| R 33
Club Deportivo Alberite
2
Alfaro CD
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CA Vianes
|
38 |
8 |
10 |
20 |
35 |
66 |
-31 |
34 |
M
19:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Yague CF
1
CA Vianes
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CA Vianes
1
SD Oyonesa
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Agoncillo
1
CA Vianes
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/04/19
| R 35
CA Vianes
2
Cp Calasancio
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Naxara CD
4
CA Vianes
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CA Vianes
0
Club Haro Deportivo
4
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Cp Calasancio
|
38 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
29 |
71 |
-42 |
33 |
M
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Cp Calasancio
1
UD Logrones Promesas
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Club Deportivo Alberite
2
Cp Calasancio
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
Cp Calasancio
1
CD Varea
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/04/19
| R 35
CA Vianes
2
Cp Calasancio
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Cp Calasancio
1
Rapid de Murillo
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Berceo
1
Cp Calasancio
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Rapid de Murillo
|
38 |
8 |
4 |
26 |
39 |
84 |
-45 |
28 |
M
18:00 | 19/05/19
| R 38
CD Pradejon
5
Rapid de Murillo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
Rapid de Murillo
2
Yague CF
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
SD Oyonesa
2
Rapid de Murillo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Rapid de Murillo
2
CD Agoncillo
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 18/04/19
| R 34
Cp Calasancio
1
Rapid de Murillo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/19
| R 33
Rapid de Murillo
1
Naxara CD
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Autol
|
38 |
5 |
10 |
23 |
29 |
76 |
-47 |
25 |
B
18:30 | 19/05/19
| R 38
Autol
3
Cdfc La Calzada
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Arnedo
4
Autol
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CA River Ebro
3
Autol
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:15 | 28/04/19
| R 35
Autol
1
Alfaro CD
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
SD Logrones
3
Autol
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Autol
0
UD Logrones Promesas
2
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
CD Agoncillo
|
38 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
30 |
91 |
-61 |
23 |
B
18:30 | 18/05/19
| R 38
CD Agoncillo
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/05/19
| R 37
CD Varea
5
CD Agoncillo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 05/05/19
| R 36
CD Agoncillo
1
CA Vianes
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
Rapid de Murillo
2
CD Agoncillo
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/04/19
| R 34
CD Agoncillo
0
CD Berceo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/04/19
| R 33
CD Anguiano
6
CD Agoncillo
1
Maç Detayı
|