Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Skalica | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 25 | 45 |
M
G
M
B
G
G
|
|
2 | MSK Zilina B | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 34 |
M
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
3 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 33 |
M
B
M
B
M
M
|
|
4 | Nitra | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 30 |
G
M
B
G
G
B
|
|
5 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 30 |
G
G
G
G
B
M
|
|
6 | SKF Sered | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 27 |
M
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
7 | SFM Senec | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 26 |
G
B
G
M
M
M
|
|
8 | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 26 |
G
M
M
M
G
G
|
|
9 | Spartak Trnava (A) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 19 |
G
G
M
B
M
M
|
|
10 | FC STK 1914 Samorin | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 14 |
M
M
G
G
G
M
|
|
11 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 12 |
M
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
12 | AFC Nove Mesto | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 35 | -29 | 3 |
M
G
G
M
B
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Skalica | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27 |
M
G
B
G
|
|
2 | MSK Zilina B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 24 |
G
G
M
|
|
3 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 21 |
B
B
|
|
4 | SFM Senec | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 18 |
G
M
|
|
5 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
G
G
|
|
6 | Nitra | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
M
B
G
B
|
|
7 | SKF Sered | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 |
M
M
|
|
8 | FC STK 1914 Samorin | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
M
G
G
M
|
|
9 | Spartak Trnava (A) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 |
G
M
|
|
10 | Slovan Bratislava B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 |
G
M
|
|
11 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 8 |
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
12 | AFC Nove Mesto | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 3 |
M
G
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Skalica | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18 |
M
G
|
|
2 | Nitra | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Slovan Bratislava B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
4 | SKF Sered | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15 |
M
B
M
M
|
|
5 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 14 |
G
G
B
M
|
|
6 | Slovan Dusla Sala | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 12 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
7 | MSK Zilina B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 10 |
M
M
G
|
|
8 | Spartak Trnava (A) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 9 |
G
M
B
M
|
|
9 | SFM Senec | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 8 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
10 | FK Dubnica Nad Vahom | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 4 |
M
|
|
11 | FC STK 1914 Samorin | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 4 |
M
G
|
|
12 | AFC Nove Mesto | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 0 |
G
M
G
|