www.fotomac.com.tr Anasayfa
Canlı Skor
Canlı Skor
canlı skor
fikstür ve sonuçlar
puan durumu
ligler
turnuvalar
www.fotomac.com.tr Anasayfa
LİG SEÇİNİZ
FİKSTÜR
PUAN DURUMU
TAKIMLAR
LİG İSTATİSTİĞİ
Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
Canlı Skor
Uluslararası Kulüpler
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 2024 Sezonu
Takımlar
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 2024
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM
PUAN DURUMU
FİKSTÜR
TAKIMLAR
TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
-Seçiniz-
LİG İSTATİSTİĞİ
PUAN DURUMU
FİKSTÜR
TAKIMLAR
TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları 2024 TAKIMLAR
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1 FC Wilmersdorf
1 FK Pribram
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Gievenbeck 1949
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Saarbrucken
1. FC Tatran Presov
1. SC Znojmo FK
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
1.SK Prostejov
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
Aalborg BK
Aalesunds FK
Aaskollen
AB Gladsaxe
AB Taarnby
Abo IFK Turku
AC Bellinzona
AC Horsens
AC Oulu
AC Taverne
Academia Puerto Cabello
ACS Champions FC Arges
ACS Flacara Horezu
Acs Inainte Modelu
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Acso Filiasi
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Comets FC
AEK Athens
AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
AFC Vointa Lupac
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
AGF Aarhus
Ahlafors IF
AIK
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
Al Ansar SC
Al Duhail SC
Al Safa
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
Al Wakrah
Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Al-Ahli Tripoli
Alcorcon
Alemannia Aachen
Al-Gharafa SC
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Ittifaq FC
Alianza Lima
Allerheiligen
Almere City FC
Al-Nassr FC
Al-Rayyan
Aluminij Kidricevo
Al-Wasl FC
Always Ready
Amazonas FC A&M
America de Cali
Amkar Perm
Angelholms FF
Angostura FC
Annabichler SV
AO Chaniotis
Apollon Limassol
Apr FC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Ariana FC
Arkadag FK
Arminia Bielefeld
Arsenal Tula
As Furiani Agliani
AS Roma
AS Trencin
Asane Fotball
ASC 09 Dortmund
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
ASC Viitorul Simian
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Koflach
ASK Voitsberg
Asker Fotball
Asko Gurnitz
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
Asko St.michael/Bl.
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Assyriska FF
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASV Drassburg
ASV Schrems
ASV SIEGENDORF
Athletic Bilbao B
Athlone Town
Atlas FC
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico Rio Tercero
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Union Guimar
Atromitos Athens
Atsv Mutschelbach
ATSV Wolfsberg
Atus Ferlach
Atus Velden
Atyrau
Atzeneta UE
Augsburg
Austria Lustenau
AZ Alkmaar
B93 Kopenhagen
Ba Ria Vung Tau Fc
Babelsberg 03
Baerum
Bahlinger
Bali United
Balkan Botevgrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Barcelona SC
Bate Borisov
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Belgrade
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
Belshina
Bentwisch
Bergisch Gladbach
Berlin Hilalspor
Berliner AK 07
Beşiktaş İstanbul
BFC Daugavpils
BFC Siofok
Bg Pathum United FC
Biel
Binh Dinh FC
Binh Phuoc
Bjarg
BK Astrio
BK Avarta
BK Frem
BK Fremad Amager
BK Marienlyst
BK Olympic
BKV Elore
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blooming
Boca Juniors
Bochum
Bodoe/Glimt
Bohemians Dublin
Bohemians Prag 1905
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Borussia Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Botev Plovdiv
Bramfelder SV
Brandenburger Süd 05
Bravo Ljubljana
Bray Wanderers
Bregalnica Stip
Bremer SV 1906
Brentford FC U23
Brisbane Strikers
Broenshoej BK
Brondby IF
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bryne FK
BSC Young Boys
BSG Wismut Gera
BSV SW Rehden
Buchbach
Budafoki Mte
Budaorsi SC
Budapest Honved FC
Bvsc-Zuglo
Byasen
C´Morets Burgas
CA Atlanta
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Cerro
CA Huracan
CA Lutgardis Riveros
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA River Plate (Uru)
CA Rosario Central
CA San Lorenzo Almagro
CA Talleres Berrotaran
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Cadiz
Calcio Padova
Carabobo FC
Caracas FC
Cartusia Kartuzy
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
CD Buzanada
CD Eldense
CD Everton Vina Del Mar
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
CD Laguna Sad
CD Mafra
CD Marino B
CD Once Caldas
CD Recreativo Elenense
CD Santa Ursula
CD Sauzal
CD Universidad Catolica
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Cercle Brugge
Cerezo Osaka
Cerro Largo FC
Cerro Porteno
CF Intercity
CF Monterrey
CF Pachucha
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Chrobry Glogow
Citta Di Varese
Club Argentino Colonial
Club Bolivar
Club Brugge
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
Club Nacional de Football
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
Club Nautico Rumipal
Club Santos Laguna
Club Tijuana de Caliente
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
Colo Colo
Como 1907
Concordia Elblag
Cong An Nhan Dan
Coquimbo Unido
Cork City FC
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
Crystal Palace FC
CS Cienciano
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS La Cruz
CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Mioveni
CS Phoenix Buzias
CS Stiinta Miroslava
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
CS Viitorul Daesti
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC Dumbravita
CSD Independiente del Valle
CSD Rangers
CSK Uhersky Brod
CSKA Moskova
CSM Deva
CSM Jiul Petrosani
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSM Resita
Csm Slatina
Csornai SE
Csu Alba Iulia
CWKS Resovia
Czarni Polaniec
Dabas FC
Daejeon Citizen FC
Danubio
Daugavpils Daugava
Dc United
Debreceni VSC
Defensor Sporting
Degerfors IF
Dep. Concepcion
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Maldonado
Derry City
Dessau 05
Deutschlandsberger SC
DFK Dainava Alytus
Dinamo Brjansk
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi
Diosgyör
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
Djurgardens IF
Dordrecht
Dornbirn
Dorogi FC
Drogheda United
DSC Wanne Eickel
DSG Zell
DSV Leoben
Dunaharaszti
Dundalk
Dynamo Dresden
Eastern Suburbs FC
Eger SE
Egersunds IK
Eidsvold TF
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ekenas Idrottsforening
El Salvador
Elana Torun
Elimai FC
Emirates Club
Energetik BGU Minsk
Energie Cottbus
Engers
Enskede IK
Erdi VSE
Erzgebirge
Esbjerg FB
Eskilsminne IF
Esmtk Budapest
Estudiantes de Merida
ESV Parndorf
ETB SW Essen
Eupen
EVV Eindhoven
Excelsior Rotterdam
FA Povltavska
Falkenbergs FF
Fana IL
Fatih Karagümrük İstanbul
Favoritner AC
FBK Karlstad
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FC Aarau
FC Abdysh-Ata
FC Ajka
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Almenland
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
FC Andorra
FC Anker Wismar 1997
FC Annecy
FC Aragvi Dusheti
FC Arda Kardzhali
FC Arlanda
FC Astana
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf II
FC Astrakhan
FC Augsburg II
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Baden
FC Ballkani
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Basel 1893
FC Bavois
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bergheim
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
FC Botosani
FC Breitenrain
FC Brunninghausen 1927
FC Bulle
FC Bunyodkor
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chertanovo Moskova
FC Chornomorets Odessa
FC Copenhagen
FC CSKA 1948
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FC Dallas
FC Devjatka Od-80
FC Differdange 03
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo Brest
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Dunav 2010
FC Dynamo Barnaul
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
FC Egg
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Elva
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Farul Constanta
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin B
FC Forte Taganrog
FC Fredericia
FC Futura
FC Gagra
FC Gareji Sagarejo
FC Giessen
FC Gifu
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gomel
FC Groningen
FC Gute
FC Gutersloh 2000
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FC Hanau 93
FC Hatvan
FC Hegelmann
FC Helsingoer
FC Hlinsko
FC Hlucin
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hradec Kralove B
FC Iberia 1999
FC Inter Turku
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Jarfalla
FC Jazz
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kaluga
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Khimki-M
FC Kindberg-Muerzhofen
FC Koblach
FC Kolin
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Kray
FC Krumovgrad
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
FC KTP Kotka
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Lida
FC Liefering
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mendrisio
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Midtjylland
FC Minaj
FC Minsk
FC Muri
FC Muscelul Campulung
FC Mutschellen
FC Nagykanizsai
FC Nart Cherkessk
FC Nasaf
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
FC Noah Yerevan
FC Nomme United
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Novosibirsk
FC Obolon Kiev
FC Oleksandriya
FC Orenburg
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FC Paradiso
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC PBS Velka Bites
FC Pesch
FC Petrzalka
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Pisek
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Predni Kopanina
FC Preussen Espelkamp
FC Prishtina
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rijnvogels
FC Rodange 91
FC Rokycany
FC Roskilde
FC Rukh Lviv
FC Rustvai
FC Salzburg
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
FC Samtredia
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Sevastopol
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Sion
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Slavia HK
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec B
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slutsk
FC Sparta Brno
FC Spartak Trnava
FC St Gallen 1879
FC Stade Ouchy
FC Stadlau
FC Stk 1914 Samorin
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Strani
FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strumska Slava
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Telavi
FC Thun
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Transmash Mogilev
FC Trelleborg
FC Trollhattan
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
FC Twente Enschede
FC Tyumen
Fc U Craiova 1948
FC Una Strassen
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
FC Unirea Dej
FC Urartu Yerevan
FC Uta Arad
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Velim
FC Vevey Sports 05
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Viktoria Cologne
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FC Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Vlasim
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Vratimov
FC Vsetin
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Waldbrunn
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC WIT Georgia
FC Wil 1900
FC Wiltz 71
FC Winterthur
FC Wohlen
FC Wurzburger Kickers
FC Yantra Gabrovo
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zhenis
FC Zimbru Chisinau
FC Zlicin
FC Zlinsko
FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Zorya Luhansk
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FCI Levadia Tallinn
FCM Traiskirchen
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Figueirense FC SC
Finn Harps
First Vienna
Fjolnir
FK Admira Prag
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FK Akron Tolyatti
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
FK Aktobe
FK Arendal
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FK Arsimi 1973
FK Austria Wien
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banik Sous
FK BDIN VIDIN
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Belusa
FK Blansko
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Borac Cacak
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Buducnost Krusik
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Bumprom
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK CSKA 1948 II
FK Decic Tuzi
FK Detonit Plackovica
FK Dinamo Moscow
FK Dobrovice
FK Dukla Prag
FK Dukla Prague B
FK Fap
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Frydek Mistek
FK Garliava
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FK Gornji Rahic
FK Haugesund
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
FK Hodonin
FK Humenne
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Indjija
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec B
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Jedinstvo Paracin
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Jelgava
FK Jezero Plav
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Khimki
FK Kolomna
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kosice
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Krasnodar
FK Liepaja
FK Lokomotiv Moskova
FK Loznica
FK Macva Sabac
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
FK Mandalskameratene
FK Mas Taborsko
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Meteor Prague VIII
FK Metta / LU
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Mladi Radnik
FK Mladost Gat
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Mutenice
FK Naftagas Elemir
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Neratovice Byskovice
FK Nove Sady
FK Novi Pazar
FK Omladinac Zablace
FK Orel
FK Orn-Horten
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice B
FK Partizani Tirana
FK Podunavac Belegis
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
FK Prepere
FK Prva Iskra Baric
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Rosich
FK Rostov
FK Rostov 2
FK Rostov Youth
FK Rubin Kazan
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Ryazan
FK Sarajevo
FK Seko Louny
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
FK Shkendija
FK Shkupi
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Sindelic Beograd
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Sliven
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Sloga Pozega
FK Sloga Temerin
FK Slovan Galanta
FK Smederevo
FK Sochi
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
FK Spartak Moskova
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Takovo
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Teleoptik
FK Teplice
FK Teplice B
FK Teteks 1953
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Trayal Krusevac
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
FK Turan
FK Tuzla City
FK Ufa
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Vardar Üsküp
FK Varnsdorf
FK Veles Moscow
FK Velez Mostar
FK Velke Mezirici
FK Vidar
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Zenit St Petersburg
FK Zenit St Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Znamya Truda
FK Zvezdara
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FKS Stal Mielec
Flavia Solva
Flekkeroy IL
Flora Tallinn
Follo
Fortuna Cologne
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Sittard
Fotbal Club FCSB
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
Frederikssund IK
Fredrikstad
Freiburg
Freiburg
Frigg
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
FSM Moscow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FSV Hollenbach
FSV Mainz II
FSV Schoningen 2011
FSV Spandauer Kickers
FSV Zwickau
Fuzinar Ravne
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
FV Ravensburg
Gais
Galway United FC
Gamba Osaka
Gedania Gdansk
Gefle IF
Gençlerbirliği SK
Geylang International
Gfk Dubocica
GFK Tikvesh 1930
GIF Sundsvall
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
GKS Belchatow
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
GKS Piast Gliwice
GKS Tychy
GKS Wikielec
Glasgow Rangers
Glenavon FC
Glentoran FC
GNAS
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Go Ahead Eagles
Goerslev IF
Gomel Reserve
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Zabrze II
Grasshoppers Club Zurich
Grazer AK
Grebbestads IF
Greuther Furth
Greve Fodbold
Grobinas SC/LFS
Grobnican
Grorud IL
GROSSKLEIN
Grun Weiss Nottuln
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
Guadalajara Chivas
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Hacken Gothenburg
Haladas
Halmstads BK
Hamarkameratene
Hamburger SV
Hammarby IF
Hammarby Talang FF
Hannover 96
Hanoi FC
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock II
Harju JK Laagri
Hartberg
Hassleholms IF
HB Koege
Heimstetten
Helmond Sport
Helsingborg IF
Heracles Almelo
Hercules CF
Herlev IF
Hertha Berlin
Hertha BSC II
HIK Hellerup
Hibernian FC
Hilleroed Fodbold
HJK Helsinki
HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
HNK Vukovar 1991
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Hoa Binh FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hobro IK
Hoffenheim
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Holbaek BI
Holland Park Hawks
Holstebro BK
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel II
Honefoss BK
Horitschon
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Huddinge IF
Hudiksvalls FF
Hutnik Krakow
Hvidovre IF
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Elfsborg
IF Gnistan
IF Karlstad Fotbol
IF Sylvia
IFK Goteborg
IFK Haninge
IFK Hassleholm
IFK Malmö FK
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Norrköping FK
IFK Stocksund
IFK Varnamo
III Keruleti Tve
IK Brage
IK Oddevold
IK Sirius
IK Sleipner
IK Start
Ilzer SV
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Ingolstadt
Institute FC
Inter de Barinas
Inter Miami CF
Inter Zapresic
IR Reykjavik
Irtys Pavlodar
Ishoej IF
Isloch
Ivancsa KSE
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jaguar Gdansk
Jahn Regensburg
Jef United Ichihara Chiba
Jena
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jerv
Jippo
JK Tabasalu
JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
Johor Darul Tazim FC
Josko Ried
Jönköping Södra
Junge Wikinger Ried
K.v.v. Quick Boys
KAA Gent
KAC 1909
Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kaiserslautern
Kalmar FF
Kapa Kapylan Pallo
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Karlbergs BK
Karlovac
Karlslunde IF
Karlsruher
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kecskemeti TE
Kedah
Kelen SC
Kerry FC
KF Bashkimi
KF Besa Doberdoll
KF Drita
KF Dukagjini
KF Gostivari
KF Llapi
KF Prishtina E Re
KFC Komarno
Kfum Oslo
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Khan Tengri FC
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khust FC
Kickers Emden
Kisvarda FC
Kjelsas
KKS Kalisz
KKS Lech Poznan
Kladno
Koblenz 1911
Kolding IF
Kolos Kovalivka
Komarom Vse
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Koninklijke HFC
Korona Kielce
Kottingbrunn
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kozarmisleny SE
Köln
KP Starogard Gdanski
KR Reykjavik
KRC Genk
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Kremser SC
Kristianstad FC
Kristiansund BK
KS Gornik Polkowice
KS Gornik Zabrze
KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Stal Brzeg
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
KS Warta Poznan
KS Warta Sieradz
KS Wiazownica
KSV 1919
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Kufstein
Kuopion Palloseura
Kuressaare
KVIK Halden FK
Kyzylžar Petropavlovsk
Lagarto SE
Landskrona Bois
Landvetter IS
Larne FC
LASK
LASK
Lausanne-Sport
Lautaro Roncedo
Lech II Poznan
Leganes
Legia Warszawa
Leningradets
Levanger FK
Lidkopings FK
Lillestrom SK
Lincoln Red Imps
Lion City Sailors FC
Liteks Lovech
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC Karması
Liverpool Montevideo
Ljungskile SK
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz II
Lleida
LNZ Cherkasy
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
Lokomotiv Moskova
Lokomotiv-M Lfk
Lommel SK
Lomza
Londrina EC PR
Longford Town
Los Chankas CYC
Lubeck
Lublinianka Lublin
Lucko
Ludwigsfelder
Lunds BK
Lyn 1896 FK
Lyngby BK
Lysekloster
LZS Starowice
Magdeburg
Mainz 05
Malmo FF
Mannheim
Marek Dupnica
Masku
MAUER SVU
Mazatlan FC
Mechtersheim
Melgar
Merani Martvili
Metropolitanos FC
Metz
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Mezoturi AFC
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFK Chrudim
MFK Dolny Kubin
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Havirov
MFK Karniva
MFk Karvina B
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Skalica
MFK Snina
MFK Stara Lubovna
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Vranov Nad Topou
MFK Vyskov
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Mictlan
Middelfart BK
Miedz Legnica
Mjallby AIF
Mjondalen IF
MKS Arka Gdynia
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Cracovia Krakow
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Mladost DG
Modbury Jets SC
Molde FK
Monaco 2
Monagas SC
Montana
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Moss FK
Motor Lublin
MS Brno
MSK Breclav
MSK Fomat Martin
MSK Namestovo
MSK Povazska Bystrica
MSK Puchov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Zilina
MSV Dusseldorf
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest II
Mulheimer FC 97
Mura Murska Sabota
Murcia
München
Naestved BK
Nafta 1903 Lendava
Naftan Novopolotsk
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nam Dinh FC
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
Nardo FK
Naters
ND Beltinci
ND Gorica
NEC Nijmegen
Neftchi Fargona
Negeri Sembilan FA
Neman Grodno
Nesebar
Neuchatel Xamax
New England Revolution
New York City FC
New York Red Bulls
Newells Old Boys
NK Bistrica
NK Brezice 1919
NK Brinje Grosuplje
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Celje
NK Dekani
NK Domzale
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Gosk Gabela
NK Hrvace
NK Istra 1961
Nk Jadran Lp
NK Jarun Zagreb
NK Koper
NK Koprivnica
NK Krsko
NK Kustosija
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Maksimir Zagreb
NK Maribor
NK Opatija
NK Orkan
NK Osijek
NK Polet
NK Posusje
NK Radomlje
NK Rogaska
NK Rudes
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Solin
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
NK Tolmin
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Uskok
NK Varazdin
NK Varteks
NK Zagorec Krapina
NK Zrinski Osjecko
Nomme Kalju
Nordstrand
Norrby IF
Notodden
Novi Sad
Nöttingen
Nürnberg
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Nykoebing FC
Nykoping BIS
Odds BK
Odense Boldklub
Odra Opole
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
OFK Backa Palanka
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
OFK Malzenice
OFK Toplicanin
OFK Vrsac
Ohrid
OK Castkovce
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpija Ljubljana
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
Oppsal
Optik Rathenow
Orebro Syrianska IF
Orense SC
Orgryte IS
Oriente Petrolero
Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Orkla
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Osnabrück
Osters IF
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Örebrö SK
Östersund FK
P.O.T Iraklis
Paderborn
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paksi FC II
Paksi SE
Palermo FC
Palhalma Agrospecial SE
Papai Perutz FC
Parnu JK Vaprus
Partizan Bardejov
PAS Lamia 1964
Pecsi MFC
Pelikan Lowicz
Pelister Bitola
Penang FA
Penarol URU
Penzugyor SE
Perak FC
Petrocub Hincesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrovac
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
PFC Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Levski Sofya
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Sivastopol
PFC Slavya Sofya
PFC Sogdiana
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
PFK Arsenal Tula
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
PFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
PFK Sochi
PFK TURAN TOVUZ
Phu Dong FC
Pitea IF
PK-35 Helsinki
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podhale Nowy Targ
POFC Botev Vratsa
Pogon Siedlce
Police FC Rwanda
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Varşova
Portuguesa FC
Primorje Ajdovscina
PSV Eindhoven
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Puszcza Niepolomice
Putnok VSE
Qadsia SC
Qatar SC
Qviding FIF
Rabotnicki
Racing De Cordoba
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Obrenovac
Radunia Stęzyca
Raith Rovers FC
Raja Casablanca Athletic
Rakow II Czestochowa
Randers FC
Ranheim
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Rapid Wien II
Raufoss
RB Leipzig
RB Linense
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Murcia (A)
Real Santa Cruz
Rekord Bielsko Biala
RFK Akhmat Grozny
Riga FC
Ritzing
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
RKS Radomiak Radom
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Rmsk Cidlina
Rodina Moscow
Rodina-2
Romanya
Rosenborg 2
Rosenborg BK
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Essen
Royal Charleroi
Royal Pari FC
RSC Anderlecht
Ruch Chorzow
Rudar Pljevlja
RW Oberhausen
RW Rankweil
S. Grossaspach
S. Stalowa Wola
Sabah FA
Sabah Masazir
Sabail FK
Sak 1914 Salzburg
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Sakaryaspor
Salpa
Sanatatea Cluj
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandefjord Fotball
Sandhausen
Sandnes ULF
Sandvikens AIK FK
Sandvikens IF
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Santos FC SP
Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB
Sarpsborg 08
Sassuolo Calcio
Sayana Haskovo
SC Bruhl St Gallen
SC Cambuur
SC Corinthians SP
SC Dnipro-1
SC FC Voluntari
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Golling
SC Heerenveen
SC Kalsdorf
SC Kriens
SC Landskron
SC Lockenhaus
SC MANNSWORTH
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Poltava
SC Popesti Leordeni
SC Preussen 06 Munster
SC Preussen Munster II
SC Reichenau/Falkert
SC Retz
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
SC Staaken 1919
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiz
SC Wiedenbruck
SC Wiener Viktoria
Schalke 04
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Schwechat
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
Scm Zalau
SCR Altach
SCR Altach II
SD Quito
Selangor FA
Servette Geneva
SF Eisbachtal
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
SFC Opava
SFK Vrchovina
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
Shakhtar Karagandy
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Shanghai Shenhua
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sibenik
Sigma Olomouc (B)
Silkeborg IF
Simmeringer SC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
SK Benesov
SK Bischofshofen
SK Brann
SK Cesky Brod
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hranice
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
SK Lisen
SK Lisen B
SK Maria Saal
SK Odeva Lipany
SK Rapid
SK Rotor
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slavia Prag
SK Slavia Prague B
SK Slovan Hac
SK Super Nova
SK Treibach
SK Unicov
SK Zapy
Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Skala Stryi
Skanstes SK
Skeid
Skelleftea FF
SKF Sered
Skive IK
Skjetten
Skopje
Skra Czestochowa
Sks Unia Swarzedz
SKU Amstetten
Slask II Wroclaw
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Tu Kosice
Sleza Wroclaw
Sligo Rovers
Slovacko B
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Dusla Sala
Smena Moscow
Soenderjyske
Sogndal Fotball
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Kazan
Sokol Kleczew
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Sieniawa
Sokol Tasovice
Sollentuna FF
Soroksar SC
Sparkasse Zwettl
Sparta Prag (B)
Sparta Prague
Sparta Rotterdam
Spartak 94 Plovdiv
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Myjava
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Spisska Nova Ves
Sport Boys
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sporting Bastia
Sporting Cristal
Sportist Svoge
SPVG Beckum
SPVG Frechen 20
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SPVGG Vreden 1921
SR Donaufeld
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Reutlingen
St George Willawong FC
St Margarethen
St Pauli
St. Patrick´s Athletic
St. Pölten
ST. Truidense VV
Stabaek IF
Stade Nyonnis
Stal Rzeszow
Standart Liege
Star Starachowice
Steinbach
Stenungsunds IF
Stjarnan Gardabae
Stjordals-Blink
Stomil Olsztyn
Stormvogels Telstar
Strindheim
Stroitel Kamensk
Strommen
Stromsgodset
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart
Stuttgart Kickers
Su Rebenland
SU Tillmitsch
Sundby
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 1914 Eilendorf
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Donau
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Eberstein
SV Frauental
SV Frohnleiten
SV Gallizien
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
SV Gloggnitz
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
SV Grodig
SV Haitzendorf
SV Hemelingen
SV Horn
SV Kraig
SV Krottendorf
SV Kuchl
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz II
SV Langenrohr
SV LEBRING
SV Leobendorf
SV Marsch Neuberg
SV Meppen 1912
SV Oberwart
SV Pachern
SV Rodinghausen
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
SV Ruden
SV Schattendorf
SV Schermbeck
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Spexard
SV Stockerau
SV Stripfing
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Wacker Obercastrop
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
SV Wals-Grunau
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Wienerberg 1921
SV Wildon
SV. Gonsenheim
SVG Reichenau
SVU Gleinstatten
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Swift Hesperange
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Syrianska FC
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II
Szentlorinc
Szolnoki MAV FC
Taarnby FF
Tabor Sezana
Taby FK
Tallinna FC Flora
Tallinna JK Legion
Tampere United
Tampereen Ilves
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Tartu JK Tammeka
Tatabanja
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
Team für Wien
The Strongest
Tiller
Timocanin
Tiszafured Vse
Tiszakecskei LC
TJ Banik Kalinovo
TJ Jednota Banova
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Slovan Bzenec
TJ Slovan Velvary
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
TJ Start Brno
TJ Tatran Bohunice
TJ Valasske Mezirici
Tobol Kostanay
Torns IF
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Moskova
Torpedo Vladimir
Tractor Sport Club
Trans Narva
Treaty United
Trelleborgs FF
Trenkwalder Admira
Tromso IL
TS Ober-Roden
TSG 1862/1909 WEINHEIM
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
TSG Balingen 1848
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Grafenstein
Tsv Kirchberg-Raab
TSV Meerbusch
TSV Nordmark Satrup
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV St. Johann
TSV Steinbach 1921
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Tura Harksheide
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
Turun Palloseura
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bovinghausen 04
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Tus Heiligenkreuz
TUS Marienborn
Tvaakers IF
TWL Elektra
U. Chile
U. Cluj
U. Concepcion
UCV FC
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Udinese Calcio
UFC Fehring
Ufc Hallein
UFC SV Hallwang
Ujpest FC Budapest
Ujpest FC II
Uljanik
Ullensaker / Kisa
Ulm 1846
Unia Skierniewice
Union Berlin
Union de Santa Fe
Union Espanola
Union Gurten
Union Saint-Gilloise
Unirea Bascov
Universitario de Deportes
Unterhaching
Ural Ekaterinburg
US Rumelange
USC Eichkogl
USC Eugendorf
USK Anif
USV Draxler Mooskirschen
USV Eschen-Mauren
Usv Halbturn
USV St. Anna am Aigen
USVS Rudersdorf
Utsiktens BK
V. Vlasotince
Vaasan Palloseura
Valerenga IF
Valmiera FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Vanloese IF
Varbergs
Vard Haugesund
Vasalund Essinge
Vasas FC
Vasteras SK
Vaxjo DFF
VC Westerlo
Vejle BK
Velbert
Velez Sarsfield
Vendsyssel FF
Venezia FC
Veres Rivne
Veszprem FC
VFB 03 Hilden
VFB Hohenems
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
VfL Vichttal
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Viborg FF
Viettel Fc
Vihren Sandanski
Viimsi JK
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Viking (A)
Viking FK
Vikingur Reykjavik
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Vindbjart FK
Virtus Verona
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitkovice
Vittsjo Gik
Vointa Limpezis
Volendam
Volna Pinsk
VST Voelkermarkt
Wacker Burghausen
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
Waterford FC
Wattenscheid 09
Wegberg Beeck
Wehen
Werder Bremen
Wexford FC
Widzew Lodz
Wieczysta Krakow
Wiener Sport-Club
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
Wisla Pulawy
Wislanie Jaskowice
WKS Slask Wroclaw
WKW ETO FC Gyor
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Wolfsburg
WSG Tirol
Wuppertaler
Yellow-Red Mechelen
Young Boys Bern
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
Young Violets Wien
Zadar
Zaglebie Lubin II
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zagora
Zalaegerszeg TE
Zalaegerszeg TE II
Zamalek SC
Zamora FC
Zavrc
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Zemun Belgrade
Znicz Pruszkow
Zvezda St Petersburg